Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 4 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 1 - 3
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 1 - 5
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 6 - 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 0 - 5
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 0 - 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 4 - 3
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 2 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 6 - 2
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/10/2022 17:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 0 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 05/08/2022 13:30 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 3 - 1
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/08/2022 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 2 - 2
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/08/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 3 - 1
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 1 - 2
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen Post. 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 p - p SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 1 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 2 - 0
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 18:00 05/06/2022 18:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 2 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 05/06/2022 16:30 GMT Bremer SV 0 5 - 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 05/05/2022 17:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 3 - 1
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 05/01/2022 13:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 1 - 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 0 - 3
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 2 - 5
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 2 - 3
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 0 - 3
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 2 - 3
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 1 - 2
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 1 - 2
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 3 - 1
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:45 04/28/2022 17:45 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 2 - 3
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/27/2022 17:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 12 - 1
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/27/2022 17:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 0 - 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/27/2022 17:00 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 0 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 04/27/2022 16:30 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 2 - 1
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/26/2022 17:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 6 - 0
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/26/2022 17:00 GMT Bremer SV 0 3 - 0
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 04/26/2022 16:30 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 0 - 0
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 04/24/2022 13:30 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 6 - 0
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 0 - 0
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 1 - 5
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 2 - 0
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 1 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 0 - 3
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 7 - 1
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 16:30 04/22/2022 16:30 GMT Bremer SV 0 3 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 04/18/2022 13:30 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 5 - 2
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/18/2022 13:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 0 - 6
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/18/2022 13:00 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 5 - 2
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/18/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 1
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/18/2022 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 3 - 1
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/18/2022 12:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 0 - 3
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/18/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer SV 0 2 - 1
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/18/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 1 - 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/18/2022 11:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 4 - 2
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/15/2022 13:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 4 - 1
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/15/2022 12:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 5 - 2
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 3 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 1 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 1 - 5
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 2 - 1
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 0
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 3 - 2
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 1 - 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 4 - 2
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 5 - 2
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 2 - 3
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 0 - 1
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 3 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen Post. 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 p - p SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 0 - 4
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 2 - 1
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 1
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 6 - 2
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 1 - 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 2 - 1
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 7 - 0
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen Post. 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer SV 0 p - p SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen Post. 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 p - p BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 2 - 3
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 0 - 6
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 3 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT BSC Hastedt 0 3 - 5
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 2 - 1
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 0 - 2
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 1 - 4
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 2 - 3
Leher Turnerschaft 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 0 - 12
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 4 - 0
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 1 - 2
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 1 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT TuS Schwachhausen 0 1 - 1
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 5 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 3 - 0
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer SV 0 0 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Bremer TS Neustadt 0 3 - 1
SC Borgfeld 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 1 - 0
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 4 - 1
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT SFL Bremerhaven 0 0 - 3
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 3
Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT TuS Komet Arsten 0 1 - 4
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT SC Borgfeld 0 0 - 6
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT SV Hemelingen 0 2 - 0
Werder Bremen III 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 09:00 03/13/2022 09:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 2 - 0
Habenhauser FV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Aumund-Vegesack 0 2 - 2
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 8 - 0
Blumenthaler SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen 17:30 03/10/2022 17:30 GMT Blumenthaler SV 0 2 - 3
SFL Bremerhaven 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 18:00 03/09/2022 18:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 2 - 2
Aumund-Vegesack 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 18:00 03/09/2022 18:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 0 - 3
Bremer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 18:00 03/09/2022 18:00 GMT ESC Geestemunde 0 5 - 2
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 2 - 3
Bremer TS Neustadt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Brinkumer SV 0 6 - 1
BSC Hastedt 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 2 - 0
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Werder Bremen III 0 3 - 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Habenhauser FV 0 0 - 0
Brinkumer SV 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/06/2022 13:00 GMT FC Union 60 Bremen 0 5 - 1
TuS Komet Arsten 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT Leher Turnerschaft 0 0 - 3
SV Hemelingen 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 0 2 - 1
ESC Geestemunde 0
x GER OB Oberliga Bremen FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0 1 - 0