Menu
x
Estonia - Esiliiga
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 11/03/2021 15:00 GMT Nomme United 0 2 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 11/01/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 3 - 2
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/31/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 2 - 3
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/31/2021 10:00 GMT Elva 0 0 - 0
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/31/2021 10:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 2 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 08:00 10/31/2021 08:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 -
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 08:00 10/31/2021 08:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 -
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/30/2021 16:00 GMT Nomme United 0 7 - 2
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 10/28/2021 16:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 -
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/27/2021 16:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 4 - 1
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 0 - 4
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/22/2021 16:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 2 - 2
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 10/21/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 -
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/20/2021 16:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 0 - 1
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/20/2021 16:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 4 - 0
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/17/2021 10:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 3 - 2
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/17/2021 10:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 2 - 3
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/16/2021 10:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 1 - 0
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/15/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 2 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/15/2021 10:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 -
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/15/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 -
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 10/14/2021 16:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 2 - 1
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/10/2021 10:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 1 - 3
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/06/2021 10:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 -
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/06/2021 10:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 -
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/06/2021 10:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 -
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 10/06/2021 10:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 -
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/03/2021 10:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 3 - 2
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/03/2021 10:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 2 - 4
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 4 - 2
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 10/02/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 0 - 1
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 10/01/2021 16:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 -
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 10/01/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 -
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:00 09/30/2021 14:00 GMT Nomme United 0 -
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 09/29/2021 16:00 GMT Elva 0 1 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 09/29/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 0 - 4
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 14:00 09/26/2021 14:00 GMT Elva 0 1 - 4
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/26/2021 10:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 -
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/26/2021 10:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 0 - 2
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/25/2021 10:00 GMT Elva 0 -
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/25/2021 10:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 5 - 1
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/25/2021 10:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 -
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/25/2021 10:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 -
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 09/23/2021 15:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 4 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 14:00 09/23/2021 14:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 4 - 1
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/23/2021 10:00 GMT Elva 0 -
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/23/2021 10:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 -
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/23/2021 10:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 -
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/23/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 -
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 09/20/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 2 - 4
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 09/20/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 -
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:30 09/20/2021 14:30 GMT Elva 0 -
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:30 09/20/2021 14:30 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 -
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Post. 16:00 09/19/2021 16:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 p - p Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga Post. 10:00 09/19/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 p - p Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 0 - 1
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 7 - 0
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 3 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 0 - 1
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 09/16/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 -
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 09/16/2021 16:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 -
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:30 09/16/2021 14:30 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 -
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:30 09/16/2021 14:30 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 -
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 14:30 09/16/2021 14:30 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 -
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:30 09/15/2021 16:30 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 1 - 1
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:30 09/15/2021 16:30 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 2 - 1
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 09/15/2021 16:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 3 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 14:30 09/15/2021 14:30 GMT Nomme United 0 2 - 2
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 14:30 09/15/2021 14:30 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 1 - 8
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/12/2021 10:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 -
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/12/2021 10:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 0 - 8
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Elva 0 4 - 2
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Nomme United 0 -
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 2 - 2
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 09/10/2021 15:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 1 - 2
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 16:00 09/09/2021 16:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 -
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 09/09/2021 15:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 1 - 1
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 09/06/2021 15:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 1 - 2
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/06/2021 10:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 -
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 09/05/2021 10:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 2 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/02/2021 10:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 -
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga Canc. 10:00 09/02/2021 10:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 -
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:30 08/30/2021 15:30 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 1 - 2
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 08/30/2021 15:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 0 - 3
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT Nomme United 0 2 - 4
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 08/28/2021 10:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 1 - 2
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 08/28/2021 10:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 1 - 1
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:30 08/25/2021 15:30 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 2 - 1
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Elva 0 0 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 2 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 13:00 08/20/2021 13:00 GMT Elva 0 3 - 0
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 08/20/2021 10:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 5 - 0
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 10:00 08/20/2021 10:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 1 - 3
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/19/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 0 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/17/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 2 - 7
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/14/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 3 - 0
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/14/2021 16:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 2 - 5
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/13/2021 16:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 2 - 0
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/12/2021 16:00 GMT Elva 0 3 - 4
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/12/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 0 - 1
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/07/2021 16:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 1 - 1
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/06/2021 16:00 GMT Elva 0 3 - 1
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/06/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/05/2021 16:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 2 - 1
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/02/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/02/2021 16:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 2 - 2
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/02/2021 16:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 1 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 08/02/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 1 - 3
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/31/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 3 - 0
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:30 07/28/2021 16:30 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 2 - 1
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:30 07/28/2021 16:30 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 5 - 1
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/28/2021 16:00 GMT Parnu JK 0 1 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:30 07/28/2021 15:30 GMT Elva 0 1 - 3
Flora Tallinn U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 15:30 07/28/2021 15:30 GMT Nomme United 0 1 - 1
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/25/2021 16:00 GMT Paide Linnameeskond II 0 8 - 2
Tammeka U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/19/2021 16:00 GMT Elva 0 0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond II 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/17/2021 16:00 GMT Flora Tallinn U21 0 1 - 1
FCI Levadia U21 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/17/2021 16:00 GMT Maardu Linnameeskond 0 5 - 1
Nomme United 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/17/2021 16:00 GMT Tammeka U21 0 6 - 0
Tartu JK Welco 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/14/2021 16:00 GMT Tallinna Kalev 0 1 - 0
Elva 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/14/2021 16:00 GMT FCI Levadia U21 0 1 - 2
Parnu JK 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/14/2021 16:00 GMT Tartu JK Welco 0 0 - 4
Maardu Linnameeskond 0
x EST E Esiliiga FT 16:00 07/14/2021 16:00 GMT