Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group A
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 -
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT El Badari 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT El Badari 0 -
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/17/2022 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 14:00 05/17/2022 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 1 - 3
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 7 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 3
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Mallawi 0 1 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 1
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 0 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 3 - 3
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 1
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 1 - 0
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT El Badari 0 0 - 0
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 1 - 2
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT Tamya 0 0 - 1
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Dayrout 0 2 - 1
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A Aban. 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 1 - 0
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Mallawi 0 2 - 2
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 2
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 0 - 1
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Ilameen 0 3 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 2
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT El Badari 0 1 - 0
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 2
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT El Minya 0 1 - 4
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Tamya 0 3 - 1
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 0 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Sohag 0 0 - 2
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/23/2022 12:00 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 1
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/22/2022 12:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 2
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 3 - 1
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 3 - 2
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A Post. 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Tamya 0 p - p El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A Post. 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 p - p Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Mallawi 0 1 - 2
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/18/2022 12:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 1 - 4
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/18/2022 12:00 GMT El Minya 0 0 - 0
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/15/2022 12:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 1 - 0
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT El Badari 0 2 - 2
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 2 - 2
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Ilameen 0 0 - 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 3
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 1
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 0
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT Dayrout 0 2 - 0
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Tamya 0 2 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 1 - 1
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 0
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 6 - 1
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 1 - 2
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Mallawi 0 1 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 0 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT El Badari 0 1 - 1
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 2 - 4
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 1 - 1
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT El Minya 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 2 - 1
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Sohag 0 3 - 1
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 1
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Dayrout 0 1 - 3
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 1
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 0 - 1
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Tamya 0 3 - 1
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Mallawi 0 1 - 1
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT El Badari 0 0 - 2
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 1
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT Ilameen 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 1
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 2 - 1
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT El Minya 0 3 - 2
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/12/2022 11:30 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 1
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 1
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 0
El Badari 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Mallawi 0 1 - 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Aswan FC 0 2 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 3 - 1
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 0 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 0
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Tamya 0 2 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT El Badari 0 0 - 1
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT El Minya 0 3 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Sohag 0 0 - 0
Aswan FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 3 - 0
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 0
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Ilameen 0 2 - 1
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 11:30 01/16/2022 11:30 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 0
Mallawi 0