Menu
x
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 3
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/18/2022 12:00 GMT Hedensted 0 -
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/18/2022 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 -
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/18/2022 12:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 -
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/18/2022 12:00 GMT OKS 0 -
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/18/2022 12:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 -
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 13:00 06/11/2022 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 -
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 06/11/2022 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 -
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:00 06/11/2022 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 -
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 17:00 06/10/2022 17:00 GMT B 1913 0 -
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 16:30 06/10/2022 16:30 GMT FC Sydvest 0 -
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 16:30 06/04/2022 16:30 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 -
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:30 06/04/2022 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 -
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:00 06/04/2022 11:00 GMT OKS 0 -
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 17:00 06/03/2022 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 -
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 16:30 06/03/2022 16:30 GMT FC Sydvest 0 -
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 -
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 05/28/2022 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 -
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:00 05/28/2022 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 -
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:00 05/28/2022 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 -
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 17:00 05/27/2022 17:00 GMT B 1913 0 -
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 -
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:30 05/21/2022 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 -
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT OKS 0 -
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 17:00 05/20/2022 17:00 GMT B 1913 0 -
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 16:30 05/20/2022 16:30 GMT FC Sydvest 0 -
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 05/14/2022 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 2
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 2 - 2
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 05/14/2022 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 2 - 2
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT B 1913 0 1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT OKS 0 2 - 2
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 2 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 1 - 1
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 05/06/2022 17:00 GMT B 1913 0 1 - 1
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 05/06/2022 16:30 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 1
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 05/05/2022 17:00 GMT Hedensted 0 1 - 3
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 04/30/2022 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 1 - 1
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 2 - 0
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT B 1909 0 2 - 1
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:45 04/29/2022 16:45 GMT B 1913 0 1 - 1
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 04/29/2022 16:30 GMT OKS 0 3 - 2
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 1 - 2
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 0 - 0
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 04/22/2022 17:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 4 - 1
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 04/22/2022 16:30 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 04/22/2022 16:30 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 2
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 0
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 1 - 2
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT B 1913 0 3 - 2
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 3
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:15 04/13/2022 16:15 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 1 - 1
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 3 - 3
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 04/09/2022 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 4 - 2
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT OKS 0 0 - 0
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 1 - 0
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 4 - 3
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 2
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 1 - 1
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT B 1913 0 0 - 4
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 2 - 1
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 2 - 1
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 1 - 0
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 03/26/2022 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 4 - 1
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT OKS 0 2 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 3
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 2 - 1
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 1 - 3
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 3 - 2
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 2 - 1
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 7 - 0
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 3 - 2
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 0 - 2
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 10/30/2021 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 3 - 1
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 3
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 3 - 2
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 10/29/2021 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 3 - 2
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 2 - 1
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 0 - 1
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT OKS 0 3 - 1
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 3 - 1
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 1 - 0
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 3 - 0
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 0 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 2 - 2
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 10/15/2021 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 3 - 2
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 4 - 1
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 10/09/2021 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 0 - 5
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT B 1913 0 0 - 0
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 5 - 2
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 10:00 10/09/2021 10:00 GMT OKS 0 2 - 2
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 1 - 1
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 10/02/2021 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT OKS 0 4 - 2
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 4 - 0
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 10/01/2021 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 2 - 1
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 1
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 4 - 0
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 3 - 3
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT B 1913 0 1 - 2
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 0 - 0
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 09/18/2021 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 0 - 1
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 4 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT OKS 0 2 - 2
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 09/17/2021 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 3 - 0
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:00 09/17/2021 16:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT B 1909 0 1 - 3
OKS 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Tarup-Paarup 0 2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT B 1913 0 1 - 1
Hedensted 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/11/2021 11:00 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 4 - 1
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 10:30 09/11/2021 10:30 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 1 - 4
Marienlyst 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 12:00 09/05/2021 12:00 GMT Aarhus Fremad II 0 2 - 2
Varde IF Elite 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:30 09/04/2021 11:30 GMT Hedensted 0 1 - 1
B 1909 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT OKS 0 0 - 5
Oure-skolerne 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 17:00 09/03/2021 17:00 GMT Marienlyst 0 3 - 2
B 1913 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:00 09/03/2021 16:00 GMT FC Sydvest 0 2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Varde IF Elite 0 0 - 0
Tarup-Paarup 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT OKS 0 4 - 1
FC Sydvest 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 08/27/2021 16:30 GMT B 1913 0 3 - 2
Aarhus Fremad II 0
x DEN DG3 Danmarksserien Group 3 FT 16:30 08/27/2021 16:30 GMT Oure-skolerne 0 2 - 1
Hedensted 0