Menu
x
Denmark - 3. Division
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 1
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 2 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 2
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 1 - 2
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT IF Lyseng 0 0 - 4
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 3 - 0
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 5 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 2 - 3
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 04/02/2022 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 4 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 04/02/2022 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 1
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 1
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 04/01/2022 17:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 4 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 0
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 3 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 03/26/2022 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 0 - 3
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 3
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 0
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 4 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 7 - 1
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 2 - 2
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 1 - 2
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 03/19/2022 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 2 - 1
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 2 - 0
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 0 - 0
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 1
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 03/12/2022 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 2 - 1
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 0
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 1 - 3
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 1 - 2
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/21/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 1 - 2
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 5 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 0 - 3
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 11/20/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 3 - 1
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 11/19/2021 17:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 11/19/2021 17:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 1 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 11/13/2021 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 4 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 2 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 4 - 1
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 2
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 3
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 11/12/2021 17:00 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 0 - 0
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 4 - 3
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 1 - 0
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 2 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 2
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 11/06/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 11/05/2021 17:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 2 - 1
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 4 - 0
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 1
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 10/30/2021 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 1 - 2
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 2
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 4 - 1
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 10/29/2021 17:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 2 - 3
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 2 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 0 - 2
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 10/23/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 3
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 10/23/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 4
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 1 - 3
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 1
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/17/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 1 - 2
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 3 - 0
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 3 - 2
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 1 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 4 - 0
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 3 - 2
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:30 10/09/2021 13:30 GMT Vanlose IF 0 1 - 0
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 2 - 1
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 0 - 3
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 10/09/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 1
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 10/09/2021 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 1 - 4
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 0 - 0
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 2 - 3
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 2 - 5
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 1 - 3
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 10/02/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 1
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 10/02/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 2 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 10/01/2021 17:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 4 - 2
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/26/2021 11:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 1
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 0 - 2
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 09/25/2021 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 2 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 09/25/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 2 - 2
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 1 - 1
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 3
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 1 - 1
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 1 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 1 - 3
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 09/18/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/18/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 2 - 1
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 09/17/2021 17:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 4 - 0
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 09/12/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 2 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/12/2021 11:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 2 - 4
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 1 - 1
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 0 - 1
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 3 - 3
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 09/11/2021 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 2 - 3
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 16:15 09/06/2021 16:15 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 1
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 1
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 2 - 2
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 09/04/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 2
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 09/04/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 4
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 09/04/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 3 - 0
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 2 - 3
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 4 - 1
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Frem BK 0 5 - 0
Karlslunde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Naesby BK 0 0 - 2
IF Lyseng 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 08/28/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 3 - 2
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 08/28/2021 11:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 4 - 2
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 16:30 08/24/2021 16:30 GMT Karlslunde 0 1 - 2
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 0 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT Herlev IF 0 1 - 1
VSK Aarhus 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:30 08/21/2021 11:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 1
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:15 08/21/2021 11:15 GMT IF Lyseng 0 1 - 2
Young Boys FD 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 08/21/2021 11:00 GMT Dalum IF 0 1 - 3
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 11:00 08/21/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 0 - 0
Naesby BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 08/18/2021 17:00 GMT Young Boys FD 0 0 - 0
Dalum IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 17:00 08/18/2021 17:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 2
Herlev IF 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 16:30 08/18/2021 16:30 GMT Naesby BK 0 3 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 16:30 08/18/2021 16:30 GMT FC Roskilde 0 3 - 0
Frem BK 0
x DEN 3D 3. Division FT 16:30 08/18/2021 16:30 GMT VSK Aarhus 0 2 - 2
IF Lyseng 0