Menu
x
Czech Republic - FNL
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Vyskov 0 1 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 1 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 3 - 1
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 3 - 1
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Sparta Praha B 1 2 - 2
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 4
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 3 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 1 - 1
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 0 - 4
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Lisen 0 1 - 0
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Opava 0 2 - 0
Usti nad Labem 1
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 2 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Trinec 0 1 - 0
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 2 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 2 - 0
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 1 - 1
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 1
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 3
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 05/06/2022 15:30 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 4 - 1
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/06/2022 15:00 GMT Sparta Praha B 0 1 - 2
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 1 - 0
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 4 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 3 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:15 05/01/2022 11:15 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 1 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Opava 0 3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Lisen 0 2 - 0
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha 0 2 - 2
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 0 - 0
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 4 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 17:00 04/27/2022 17:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 4 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 1 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 1 - 2
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Vyskov 0 1 - 1
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram 0 0 - 0
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 2 - 2
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Sparta Praha B 0 1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/26/2022 15:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 0 - 1
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Lisen 0 1 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 3 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Opava 0 1 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 1 - 0
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha 1 0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 0 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Trinec 1 2 - 2
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 - 1
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 1 1 - 2
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 1 1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:30 04/17/2022 08:30 GMT Sparta Praha B 0 1 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 2 - 2
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 2 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 1
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Lisen 1 1 - 1
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 1 - 1
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 2 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 1 - 0
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT Opava 0 2 - 1
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Dukla Praha 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Trinec 0 1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Graffin Vlasim 1 1 - 1
Sparta Praha B 1
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Vyskov 0 0 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 3 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT Sparta Praha B 0 4 - 1
Vyskov 1
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 3
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 3 - 2
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Lisen 0 0 - 0
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/08/2022 14:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 2 - 2
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/06/2022 14:30 GMT Dukla Praha 0 1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/06/2022 14:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/06/2022 14:30 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 1 - 2
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/06/2022 14:30 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/05/2022 14:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 1 - 0
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/05/2022 14:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 2 - 2
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 3
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Dukla Praha 0 4 - 2
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 3 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 1 - 0
SK Prostejov 2
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 1 - 0
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT Opava 0 1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Lisen 0 2 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 03/25/2022 16:00 GMT Opava 0 2 - 0
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 3 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava 1
x CZE F FNL FT 08:30 03/20/2022 08:30 GMT Sparta Praha B 0 1 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 0 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha 0 0 - 0
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf 1
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 1 0 - 0
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Trinec 0 4 - 0
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 03/18/2022 15:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 1 - 3
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 2 - 1
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/15/2022 12:30 GMT Trinec 0 2 - 1
MFK Chrudim 1
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 1 - 1
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 3 - 0
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 1 1 - 2
Sparta Praha B 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Lisen 0 1 - 3
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Opava 0 3 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 0 - 2
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 1 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:30 03/11/2022 13:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:00 03/09/2022 11:00 GMT Sparta Praha B 1 0 - 3
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:00 03/08/2022 12:00 GMT Lisen 0 2 - 0
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 2 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Pribram 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 03/05/2022 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 4 - 1
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 03/04/2022 16:00 GMT Usti nad Labem 0 2 - 2
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:00 03/04/2022 15:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 4 - 1
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 02/26/2022 11:30 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 4 - 2
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 12/04/2021 11:30 GMT Opava 0 0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 12/04/2021 11:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 1 - 0
Sparta Praha B 1
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 11/28/2021 08:15 GMT Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 - 2
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 2 - 3
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 08:15 11/27/2021 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha 0 0 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 11:30 11/24/2021 11:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 0 - 3
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 12:00 11/21/2021 12:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 3 - 2
MFK Chrudim