Menu
x
Czech Republic - Cup
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Slovacko 0 3 - 1
Sparta Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 03/25/2022 15:00 GMT Hradec Kralove 0 0 - 1
Slovacko 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 03/02/2022 16:00 GMT Sparta Praha 0 4 - 3
FK Jablonec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 12:00 02/16/2022 12:00 GMT FK Jablonec 0 4 - 0
Mlada Boleslav 0
x CZE C Cup AET 14:00 02/15/2022 14:00 GMT Hradec Kralove 0 2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 02/09/2022 15:00 GMT Slavia Praha 0 0 - 2
Sparta Praha 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 12:30 02/09/2022 12:30 GMT Sigma Olomouc 0 2 - 4
Slovacko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 12/15/2021 15:00 GMT Slavia Praha 0 3 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 14:00 11/23/2021 14:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice 0 4 - 5
Sigma Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 11/12/2021 15:00 GMT Slovacko 0 3 - 1
MFK Karvina 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 11/11/2021 13:00 GMT FK Jablonec 0 4 - 0
FK Varnsdorf 1
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 10/27/2021 15:00 GMT FK Teplice 1 0 - 2
Sparta Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 10/27/2021 14:30 GMT Banik Ostrava 0 1 - 2
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 10/27/2021 13:00 GMT Mlada Boleslav 0 2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 10/26/2021 15:30 GMT Bohemians 1905 0 1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup AET 13:30 10/07/2021 13:30 GMT Vyskov 0 1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 10/06/2021 13:30 GMT Dukla Praha 0 1 - 3
Ceske Budejovice 0
x CZE C Cup AET 13:30 10/06/2021 13:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 4 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:15 09/22/2021 14:15 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 4
Slavia Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 09/22/2021 14:00 GMT Lisen 0 0 - 3
Sparta Praha 0
x CZE C Cup AET 13:45 09/22/2021 13:45 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 2 - 5
Banik Ostrava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 0 - 4
Bohemians 1905 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 1
FK Jablonec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Trinec 0 0 - 1
FK Teplice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 1 - 2
Slovacko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 0 - 4
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT MFK Karvina 0 1 - 0
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/21/2021 15:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 2 - 0
FK Pardubice 1
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/21/2021 15:00 GMT Opava 0 2 - 4
Mlada Boleslav 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/21/2021 15:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 2 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 09/21/2021 14:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 09/14/2021 14:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 5
Opava 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 0 - 1
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 3
Trinec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 09/08/2021 14:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 3 - 2
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/07/2021 15:00 GMT Banik Most 0 0 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 09/02/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 1 4 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/01/2021 15:00 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 4
FC Fastav Zlin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/01/2021 15:00 GMT FK Kolin 0 1 - 2
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/01/2021 15:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 0 - 2
Lisen 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/01/2021 15:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 2
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/25/2021 16:30 GMT Slovan Liberec 0 1 - 2
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/25/2021 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 1 0 - 5
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Hlucin 1 0 - 1
Banik Ostrava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 0 - 6
Bohemians 1905 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 0 - 6
Ceske Budejovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 3 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 1 1 - 7
FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Kromeriz 0 4 - 5
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 1
FK Pardubice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT SK Benesov 0 0 - 1
FK Teplice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Slavicin 0 1 - 5
MFK Karvina 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 2 - 4
Sigma Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 0 - 3
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 0 - 2
Vyskov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Fk Prepere 0 6 - 0
FC Pisek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Mlada Boleslav 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/18/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 1 - 2
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/18/2021 15:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 3
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 1
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Tochovice 0 1 - 4
Banik Most 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 2 - 3
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 0 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 4
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 1 - 4
FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 0 - 5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Kosmonosy 0 1 - 3
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 0 - 5
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 4 - 3
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 2 - 4
FC Pisek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 4
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 5 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 0 - 4
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FK Komarov 0 1 - 8
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 0 - 2
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 4
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Neratovice 0 0 - 4
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT SK Libcany 0 1 - 4
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Slavicin 0 3 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 1 - 8
Hlucin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 2
Vyskov 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 4 - 3
Hranice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Kladno 0 0 - 7
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Kolin 0 1 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 1 - 3
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 4
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Srbice 0 p - p Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 4 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Sumperk 0 0 - 7
Trinec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 4 - 2
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 0 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 08/11/2021 15:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 15:30 08/11/2021 15:30 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 p - p Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 08/11/2021 15:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 4
SK Unicov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Opava 0 9 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 6
Lisen 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:30 08/10/2021 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 3 - 2
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/10/2021 16:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 2
SK Benesov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 08:30 07/31/2021 08:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 0 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 2 - 3
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT FC Strani 0 3 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 p - p Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 4 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
Sumperk 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/25/2021 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 5
Znojmo 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 07/24/2021 16:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 3
Blansko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 07/24/2021 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 6 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 2 - 3
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 5 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE C Cup AET 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 1
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 1 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 07/24/2021 15:00 GMT Tasovice 0 0 - 1
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 07/24/2021 13:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 2 - 4
SK Unicov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:00 07/24/2021 09:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 1
Valasske Mezirici