Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 -
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 -
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 -
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 -
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 -
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 -
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 13:00 06/19/2022 13:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 -
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 -
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Breclav 0 -
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 -
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 -
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 -
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 -
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 -
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 -
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 -
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Tasovice 0 -
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 -
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 -
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 -
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 -
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 -
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 -
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 -
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 -
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 08:15 05/29/2022 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 -
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 08:30 05/28/2022 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 -
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 -
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 0 - 5
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Tasovice 0 4 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 3 - 0
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 1
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 7 - 0
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 2 - 2
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 0 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 2 - 3
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:30 05/13/2022 15:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 1 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 0
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 3 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 4 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 5 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 2
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 3 - 0
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 0
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 04/30/2022 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 3 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 3 - 2
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 2
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 2 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 0 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 2 - 0
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Tasovice 0 1 - 1
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 2 - 0
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/15/2022 14:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 0 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 14:00 04/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 0 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 04/15/2022 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 2 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 2 - 4
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 1 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 1 - 0
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 0
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 2 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT Tasovice 0 6 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 3 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 1 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 1 - 1
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 0 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 0 - 1
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 0
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 03/26/2022 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Breclav 0 1 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/31/2021 12:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 2
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 0 - 0
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/30/2021 12:30 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 1 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/30/2021 12:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 3
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 10/30/2021 08:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 1 - 1
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 10/30/2021 08:30 GMT Breclav 0 0 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 10/30/2021 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 2 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/24/2021 12:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 2
Breclav 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/24/2021 12:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 4 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/24/2021 12:30 GMT Tasovice 0 2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/24/2021 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 0 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Polna 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT TJ Start Brno 0 2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/23/2021 08:15 GMT Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 0 - 4
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 2 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0 1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno II 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 4 - 0
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 0 - 0
TJ Start Brno 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/17/2021 08:15 GMT FC Spartak Velka Bites 0 1 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 10/16/2021 08:30 GMT Havlickuv Brod 0 1 - 2
AFC Humpolec 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:30 10/16/2021 08:30 GMT Breclav 0 2 - 2
Tasovice 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:30 10/13/2021 13:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 3 - 4
FC Spartak Velka Bites 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT Slavoj Polna 0 0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT Tasovice 0 3 - 1
Havlickuv Brod 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 08:15 10/10/2021 08:15 GMT Zbrojovka Brno II 0 3 - 1
Stara Rise 0
x CZE 4LDD 4. liga Division D FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT