Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/19/2022 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 -
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 -
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Kosmonosy 0 -
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 -
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 -
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 -
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Libis 0 -
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 -
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Tochovice 0 -
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 -
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 -
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 -
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 -
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Letohrad 0 -
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 -
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:15 06/11/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 -
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 -
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 -
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 -
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 -
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 -
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Kosmonosy 0 -
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 -
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Libis 0 -
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 -
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Tochovice 0 -
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 -
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 -
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 -
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 -
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Letohrad 0 -
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 -
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 -
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 -
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 -
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 -
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 -
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Letohrad 0 -
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:30 05/21/2022 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 -
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Sokol Libis 0 -
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 16:00 05/18/2022 16:00 GMT Tochovice 0 3 - 7
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 3 - 3
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 5 - 0
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 4 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 0 - 5
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Tochovice 0 3 - 0
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/14/2022 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 3 - 1
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 1 - 2
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 0
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 4 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 1 - 0
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Letohrad 0 4 - 0
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 05/07/2022 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 2 - 2
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Sokol Libis 0 5 - 0
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 0 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 1 - 3
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 2 - 0
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 2 - 4
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/30/2022 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 7 - 2
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 0 - 2
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Tochovice 0 1 - 2
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:30 04/27/2022 15:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 1 - 1
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 3 - 1
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 3
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Letohrad 0 3 - 1
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Trutnov 0 2 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/23/2022 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 4 - 1
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Sokol Libis 0 3 - 0
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:30 04/20/2022 15:30 GMT Hlinsko 0 0 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 3 - 1
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 1 - 1
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/16/2022 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 4 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/16/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 3 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 3 - 3
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 04/15/2022 12:00 GMT Tochovice 0 3 - 4
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 11:00 04/15/2022 11:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 2 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/15/2022 08:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 5 - 0
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 0 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Kolin 0 6 - 0
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 0
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 1
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Trutnov 0 3 - 1
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/09/2022 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 4
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 1 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 1 - 4
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT SK Poricany 0 2 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 04/03/2022 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 1 - 1
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT FK Nachod 0 1 - 0
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 7 - 2
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Sokol Libis 0 3 - 1
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 1 - 2
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK Caslav 0 2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Kolin 0 5 - 0
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Letohrad 0 2 - 0
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 1
FK Nachod 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Trutnov 0 1 - 3
Sokol Velke Hamry 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Tochovice 0 5 - 1
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/26/2022 08:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 3 - 0
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Sparta Kutna Hora 0 1 - 4
Vysoke Myto 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 0 - 2
Trutnov 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Hlinsko 0 0 - 0
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT SK Poricany 0 4 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Benatky nad Jizerou 0 3 - 0
Letohrad 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 3 - 0
Tochovice 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 1 - 1
Kolin 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:30 03/19/2022 08:30 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 3 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Sokol Libis 0 0 - 2
FK Caslav 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Caslav 0 1 - 2
Hlinsko 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Kolin 0 2 - 1
Kosmonosy 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Letohrad 0 3 - 2
Sokol Libis 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 2 - 0
SK Poricany 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Trutnov 0 2 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 - 0
Dvur Kralove 0
x CZE 4LDC 4. liga Division C FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Tochovice 0 3 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry 0