Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 -
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 -
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 -
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 -
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 -
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 -
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 -
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 -
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 -
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 -
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 -
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 -
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 -
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 -
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 -
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 -
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 -
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 -
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 -
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 -
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 -
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 -
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 -
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 -
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 -
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 14:00 05/29/2022 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 -
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 -
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 -
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 -
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 -
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 -
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 -
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 0 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 0 - 2
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 1 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 0 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 05/21/2022 12:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 2 - 0
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/21/2022 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 3
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 05/20/2022 16:00 GMT Rokycany 0 1 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 3 - 3
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 1 - 2
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 0 - 6
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 4 - 2
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 3 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 3 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 0
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 1 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 1 - 0
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 2 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 4 - 2
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 6 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 05/07/2022 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 6 - 0
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 0 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Prestice 0 2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 4 - 2
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 0 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 0 - 6
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 1
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 4 - 2
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 1 - 0
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 4 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 0
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 0 - 2
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 3
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Klatovy 0 2 - 1
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 3 - 0
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 04/23/2022 12:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 6 - 0
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/23/2022 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 3 - 1
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 2 - 0
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 16:00 04/20/2022 16:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 2 - 2
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 1 - 2
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 2 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 1 - 1
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Horovicko 0 0 - 3
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Rokycany 0 8 - 2
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:15 04/15/2022 12:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 1 - 4
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 11:30 04/15/2022 11:30 GMT Doubravka 0 2 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 1 - 4
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 0 - 2
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 1 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Klatovy 0 5 - 0
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 1
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 3 - 2
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 04/09/2022 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 4 - 1
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Prestice 0 4 - 0
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 1 - 2
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Doubravka 0 1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Cesky lev 0 1 - 1
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Horovicko 0 1 - 0
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 3
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 0
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 1 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 2 - 2
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 2
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Klatovy 0 3 - 2
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 3 - 2
Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 - 2
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 2 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:30 03/26/2022 08:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Prestice 0 3 - 0
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 2 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 3 - 1
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 1 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 1 - 0
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Horovicko 0 0 - 3
Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Rokycany 0 2 - 3
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 0 - 3
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 1 - 1
Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 1 - 0
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 0 - 5
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 0 - 0
Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Doubravka 0 0 - 3
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 2 - 0
Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Otava Katovice