Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL B
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 06/19/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 -
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 -
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 -
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Fk Prepere 0 -
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 -
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Pardubice II 0 -
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 -
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 -
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 -
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 -
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Jablonec II 0 -
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 -
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 -
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 -
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Teplice II 0 -
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 06/05/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 -
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Fk Prepere 0 -
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 -
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 -
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 -
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Pardubice II 0 -
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 -
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 -
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 -
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 09:00 05/29/2022 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 -
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/29/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 -
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/29/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 -
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 -
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:30 05/28/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 -
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 -
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 -
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 -
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 -
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 -
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 -
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 -
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:30 05/21/2022 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 -
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 -
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 05/15/2022 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 0
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 3 - 4
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 3 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 0 - 0
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 0 - 3
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 4 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 5 - 3
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 2 - 1
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 05/09/2022 13:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 0 - 0
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 3 - 2
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 3 - 2
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 1 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 05/07/2022 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 2 - 4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 1 - 2
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 3 - 0
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 2 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 1 - 2
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 6 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 2 - 0
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 2 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 1 - 2
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 3 - 1
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 2 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 2 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 2 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 04/24/2022 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 1
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 1 - 2
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 2 - 1
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 0 - 2
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 1
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 1 - 2
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 3 - 4
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 1 - 6
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 0 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/16/2022 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 2 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/16/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 2 - 0
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 3 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 2 - 0
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 3 - 1
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 2 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 5 - 1
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 2 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 2 - 0
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 2 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 1 - 3
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 5 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 0 - 0
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 04/02/2022 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 1 - 0
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 14:30 03/30/2022 14:30 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 2 - 1
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 0 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 1 - 0
Slovan Liberec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 1 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT Teplice II 0 4 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Zivanice 0 5 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 0 - 1
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0 0 - 3
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Zapy 0 3 - 2
Sokol Zivanice 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/20/2022 08:15 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/20/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 2 - 3
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/20/2022 08:15 GMT Hradec Kralove II 0 0 - 1
Teplice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 1 - 1
Jablonec II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:30 03/19/2022 08:30 GMT Fk Prepere 0 0 - 1
Sokol Brozany 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Pardubice II 0 0 - 3
Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sokol Brozany 0 4 - 0
Pardubice II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 09:00 03/13/2022 09:00 GMT Teplice II 0 1 - 2
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 2 - 1
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 3 - 1
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Mlada Boleslav II 0 0 - 1
Hradec Kralove II 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Slovan Liberec II 0 4 - 0
Slovan Velvary 0
x CZE 3LCB 3. liga CFL B FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Jablonec II 0