Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 -
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 -
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 -
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 -
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram B 0 -
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT SK Benesov 0 -
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 -
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 -
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 -
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 -
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 -
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 -
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 -
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 -
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 -
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 -
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 -
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 -
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT SK Benesov 0 -
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 -
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram B 0 -
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 -
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 -
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 -
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 -
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 -
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 -
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 -
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 08:30 05/22/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 -
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 -
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 -
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Pribram B 0 -
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT FC Pisek 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 -
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 -
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2022 16:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 -
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 1 - 0
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/15/2022 08:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 0 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 3 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 5 - 0
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 5 - 1
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 1 - 1
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 2 - 2
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/08/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 6 - 0
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 1 - 1
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 4 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 2 - 0
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 4 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 0 - 7
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 05/06/2022 17:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 1 - 0
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 05/01/2022 08:30 GMT Pribram B 0 2 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:30 04/30/2022 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 0 - 2
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 3 - 1
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 4 - 1
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 2
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/24/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 1 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 2 - 3
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 3 - 2
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 0 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 2 - 0
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 04/22/2022 17:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 3 - 0
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:00 04/17/2022 08:00 GMT Pribram B 0 2 - 2
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/16/2022 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 1 - 1
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 04/15/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 2 - 2
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 1 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/15/2022 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/15/2022 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 3 - 1
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 0 - 0
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 2 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 2 - 1
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/09/2022 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 3 - 1
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 2 - 1
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 04/08/2022 17:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 04/03/2022 08:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 2 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Pribram B 0 1 - 3
Slavia Praha B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 2 - 3
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 0 - 1
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 0 - 2
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/27/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/26/2022 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 0
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT SK Rakovnik 0 0 - 2
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 15:00 03/25/2022 15:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 0 - 1
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/20/2022 08:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 1 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/20/2022 08:15 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 1
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/20/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 1 - 2
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 0 - 3
FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A Canc. 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Pribram B 0 -
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 1 - 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT SK Benesov 0 1 - 0
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 3 - 2
Pribram B 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 2
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/13/2022 08:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 2 - 0
SK Rakovnik 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/13/2022 08:15 GMT Slavia Praha B 0 1 - 2
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:30 03/12/2022 08:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 1 - 0
SK Benesov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 1 - 0
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT FC Pisek 0 0 - 1
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A AAW 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Slavoj Vysehrad 0 -
Jiskra Domazlice 0