Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL South
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 -
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 -
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 -
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 -
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 -
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 -
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 -
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Zagora 0 -
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 -
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 2
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 0 - 3
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 3 - 1
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 4
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 6 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Junak 0 3 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/15/2022 15:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/15/2022 15:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/15/2022 15:30 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 0
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 3 - 4
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/13/2022 15:30 GMT Zagora 0 2 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 1
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 3 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 6 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 2
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Junak 0 2 - 1
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 2 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 4 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 3 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 1 - 0
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 0 - 3
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 4 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Vodice 0 4 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Junak 0 0 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 2
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 2 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 7 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 3
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 2
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT RNK Split 0 3 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 0 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 2
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 0
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 2
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/19/2022 15:00 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 3 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT HNK Zadar 0 2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Junak 0 0 - 2
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 3
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 4 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 1 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 1
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 2
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 4 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 1 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 2 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 4 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 3
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Zagora 0 0 - 0
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 0 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 1
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 0 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/06/2022 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 3 - 2
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 5 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 2 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 3
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Junak 0 0 - 2
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 4 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 1 - 3
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 3 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Vodice 0 0 - 0
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 0 - 4
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Zagora 0 2 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT RNK Split 0 3 - 0
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT HNK Zadar 0 5 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 3 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 1 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Junak 0 1 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 - 2
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 1 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 0 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 0
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Zagora 0 4 - 3
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 0 - 3
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 0 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 1
HNK Zadar 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 3
Junak 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 3 - 4
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT