Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL North
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Podravina 0 3 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 5 - 0
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 2 - 0
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 2
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 2 - 2
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 2 - 4
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 1
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 5 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 2 - 0
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 0 - 3
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Podravina 0 3 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 5 - 1
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 0
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 4 - 2
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 04/02/2022 11:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 2 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 6 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 1
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 3 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 0
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 2 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 6 - 0
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 1 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 4 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 3
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 7 - 1
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 2
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 0 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Podravina 0 3 - 3
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 3
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 5 - 0
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 0 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 1 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 1 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 1
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 1 - 3
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 3 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/28/2021 11:30 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 0 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 3 - 4
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT Podravina 0 4 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 2
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 0 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 0
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 3
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 2
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/13/2021 11:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/13/2021 11:30 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/13/2021 11:30 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 5 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/13/2021 11:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 1 - 3
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT Podravac 0 2 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 2 - 1
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 6 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 3 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:30 11/06/2021 11:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 1 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 3 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 3 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 2 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 0 - 0
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Podravac 0 3 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 1 - 3
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 2
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 2 - 2
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 2 - 3
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 3
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 0
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 6 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Podravac 0 3 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 1 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 0 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 3 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 2
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 5 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 1 - 0
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 1 - 0
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 1 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 2
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 1
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 1 - 3
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 3 - 0
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 2
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 0 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/19/2021 14:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 2 - 2
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 2
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 4
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 1 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/12/2021 15:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 2 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 2 - 0
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 1 - 1
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 11 - 10
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 4
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT NK Koprivnica 0 0 - 3
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Podravac 0 2 - 4
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 1 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 08/29/2021 15:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 3 - 0
NK Koprivnica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 08/28/2021 15:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 0
Bjelovar 0