Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL East
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 -
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Cepin 0 -
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 -
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 -
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 -
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 -
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 -
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 -
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 -
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 -
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Belisce 0 -
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 -
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Darda 0 -
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Marsonia 0 -
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 -
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 -
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 -
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 -
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/17/2022 15:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 8
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/15/2022 15:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 3 - 0
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/15/2022 15:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 3 - 0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Cepin 0 1 - 4
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 0 - 0
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 3
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 3 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 5 - 3
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 3 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Belisce 0 3 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 3 - 1
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Darda 0 1 - 4
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 2 - 1
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 1 - 4
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/06/2022 15:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 3 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 8 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 1 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Cepin 0 2 - 2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 2 - 1
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 1 - 3
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 1 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 2 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 05/04/2022 15:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 2 - 3
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Marsonia 0 0 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Darda 0 3 - 1
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 0 - 3
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 3 - 2
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 0 - 0
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/29/2022 15:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 5 - 1
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 4 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 3
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Cepin 0 0 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 2 - 0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 3 - 0
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 0 - 4
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 1
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 3
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 2
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 1 - 2
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Darda 0 1 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Marsonia 0 4 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 1 - 2
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 1 - 0
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 6 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 0 - 1
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 2 - 2
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Cepin 0 0 - 3
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 3 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 0
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 0 - 0
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 1 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 0 - 1
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 3 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Darda 0 0 - 5
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 2 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East Post. 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 p - p Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Marsonia 0 4 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 2
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 1
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 4 - 0
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 1 - 3
Darda 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 0 - 1
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 4
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Belisce 0 0 - 0
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Cepin 0 3 - 4
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 2 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 3 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 5 - 1
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 04/01/2022 14:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 3 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 1 - 4
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 1 - 5
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 1 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 3 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Darda 0 1 - 3
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 0
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 2
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 3 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Cepin 0 5 - 1
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Darda 0 0 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 1
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 3
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Omladinac Gornja Vrba 0 0 - 3
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 3 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 1 - 3
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 3 - 0
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 2 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 0 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0