Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL Center
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Bistra 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Segesta 0 -
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT HASK 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Karlovac 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Trnje 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 -
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 -
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Zagorec 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 -
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 -
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 -
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Ponikve 0 -
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 09:00 05/21/2022 09:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 -
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 17:00 05/18/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 0 -
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Bistra 0 -
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 -
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 -
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 -
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Segesta 0 -
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 -
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 -
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Trnje 0 -
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 1
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 2 - 0
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT HASK 0 1 - 3
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 3 - 1
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 1 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 5 - 3
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 1 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 1 - 0
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 0 - 0
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 0 - 1
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Karlovac 0 0 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Segesta 0 0 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 1 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 2 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 1 - 3
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Trnje 0 2 - 2
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 4 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT HASK 0 4 - 2
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 1 - 1
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 5 - 1
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 2
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 2 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Ponikve 0 2 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorec 0 6 - 2
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 2 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 1 - 0
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 1
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 5 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Segesta 0 0 - 4
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 1 - 3
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 0 2 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/29/2022 15:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 0 - 2
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 09:00 04/24/2022 09:00 GMT Trnje 0 2 - 1
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 - 0
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT HASK 0 3 - 0
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorec 0 1 - 1
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Lucko FC 0 4 - 0
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 4 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 2
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NK Lukavec 0 0 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovac 0 2 - 0
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Dugo Selo 0 3 - 1
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Ponikve 0 1 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Vrbovec 0 4 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 0 - 1
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Segesta 0 1 - 2
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 1 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 09:00 04/16/2022 09:00 GMT Tresnjevka 0 3 - 2
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Bistra 0 1 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 1 - 2
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT HASK 0 1 - 1
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Trnje 0 1 - 2
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 - 0
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 2
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 3 - 1
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 0 - 0
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Zagorec 0 1 - 4
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Karlovac 0 0 - 0
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 1 - 1
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 2 - 2
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 1
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 0
Mladost Petrinja 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 1 - 2
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Segesta 0 1 - 0
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 0 - 3
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 15:00 04/08/2022 15:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 0 - 1
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Trnje 0 5 - 0
Vrbovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 0
NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Zagorec 0 2 - 3
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT HASK 0 2 - 3
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Vrapce Zagreb 0 2 - 2
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Lucko FC 0 2 - 1
Maksimir Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 1
NK Gaj Mace 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT NK Lukavec 0 3 - 2
Ponikve 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Tekstilac Ravnice 0 1 - 1
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Karlovac 0 1 - 2
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT NK Gaj Mace 0 1 - 3
Segesta 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Vrbovec 0 1 - 1
Bistra 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Dugo Selo 0 0 - 1
HASK 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Mladost Petrinja 0 2 - 1
Lucko FC 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Maksimir Zagreb 0 3 - 0
NK Lukavec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 3 - 1
Vrapce Zagreb 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Ponikve 0 0 - 1
Zagorec 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 1
Trnje 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT Tresnjevka 0 1 - 1
Karlovac 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 09:00 03/20/2022 09:00 GMT Trnje 0 0 - 2
Dugo Selo 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Bistra 0 3 - 2
Tresnjevka 0
x CRO 3HC 3. HNL Center FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT HASK 0 0 - 3
Ponikve 0