Menu
x
Croatia - 2. Division
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Osijek B 0 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 -
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Kustosija 0 -
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 -
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 -
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 -
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 -
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/28/2022 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 -
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 -
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 -
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/22/2022 15:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 -
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Varazdin 0 -
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 19:00 05/21/2022 19:00 GMT Opatija 0 -
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 -
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Jarun 0 -
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Rudes 0 -
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2022 15:30 GMT Osijek B 0 0 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 5 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 3 - 2
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 4
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 4 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/13/2022 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 3
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 1
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 3 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/08/2022 13:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 3 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT Varazdin 0 4 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Rudes 0 1 - 0
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/02/2022 15:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 3 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/02/2022 15:00 GMT Osijek B 0 1 - 2
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 2
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 3 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Rudes 0 3 - 0
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 3
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 3 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Varazdin 0 4 - 1
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Kustosija 0 2 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 3 - 1
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/22/2022 16:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 1 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Varazdin 0 4 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Jarun 0 0 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/15/2022 14:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 3 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/15/2022 14:30 GMT Osijek B 0 2 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/15/2022 14:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 4 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/15/2022 14:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 0 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 1
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Cibalia 0 5 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Kustosija 0 4 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 2
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 2
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 2 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 04/04/2022 11:00 GMT Osijek B 0 1 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Varazdin 0 1 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Rudes 0 3 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 2 - 2
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Jarun 0 2 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/01/2022 14:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 04/01/2022 12:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 3 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 1
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 0
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Cibalia 0 1 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 1 - 0
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 2 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 03/18/2022 15:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/16/2022 13:30 GMT Rudes 0 4 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/14/2022 14:00 GMT Osijek B 0 0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT Opatija 0 0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 0
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Varazdin 0 3 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/11/2022 13:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/11/2022 13:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 4 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 1 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/05/2022 13:30 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 1
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/05/2022 13:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 2 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/05/2022 13:30 GMT Kustosija 0 0 - 2
Varazdin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/05/2022 13:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/05/2022 13:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 0
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/04/2022 14:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 1 - 0
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Osijek B 0 2 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Varazdin 0 0 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Jarun 0 3 - 0
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/20/2022 13:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 0
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 2 - 1
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Varazdin 0 1 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Kustosija 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 0
Jarun 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 2 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 02/18/2022 15:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 1 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/13/2022 12:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 2 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/13/2022 12:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 0
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/12/2022 12:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/12/2022 12:30 GMT Rudes 0 4 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/12/2022 12:30 GMT Jarun 0 1 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/12/2022 12:30 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/12/2022 12:30 GMT Osijek B 0 0 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 02/12/2022 11:00 GMT Varazdin 0 2 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 12/12/2021 11:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B 0