Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League South East
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 -
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 -
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 -
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 -
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 -
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 -
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 -
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 -
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 -
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 -
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 -
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 -
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 -
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 -
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 -
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 -
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 -
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 3
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 8 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 0
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 3 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Beroe II 0 1 - 5
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 3 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 0 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 3 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 2 - 1
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 3 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 4 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 7 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 2 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 3
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 2 - 0
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 3 - 1
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 3
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 4
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 3 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 5 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 2 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 4 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 3 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 4 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 4 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 p - p FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 2
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 3
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/21/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 3
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 2 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 3
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 2 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 3 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Karnobat 0 p - p Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/12/2022 13:00 GMT Asenovets 0 1 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 4 - 2
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 2 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 0 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 5
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 p - p Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 6 - 1
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 5 - 2
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 3
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 0 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 4 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 3 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 p - p Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 6 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 p - p Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 5
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 14:00 03/29/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 3 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 1 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Zagorets 0 3 - 1
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 2
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Levski Krumovgrad 0 3 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 p - p Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Asenovets 0 1 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 4 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Karnobat 0 2 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 4 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Nesebar 0 4 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 - 0
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 3 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 -