Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League North East
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Riltsi 0 -
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 -
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 -
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Dorostol 0 -
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 -
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 -
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 1 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 3
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Riltsi 0 1 - 1
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 2
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 2 - 4
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 16:30 05/18/2022 16:30 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 3 - 9
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 2 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Dorostol 0 1 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 - 6
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 3 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 3 - 1
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 0
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 3 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Riltsi 0 6 - 4
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East AAW 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 3
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 4 - 0
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Dorostol 0 2 - 2
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 0 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 3 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 3 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 1 - 3
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 - 3
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 3 - 1
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 4
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Post. 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 p - p Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 6 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 4 - 1
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 2 - 2
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 0 - 3
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Dorostol 0 1 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Post. 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 p - p Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 1 - 4
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 3 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Post. 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Riltsi 0 p - p Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 9 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 2 - 2
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 04/01/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 -
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 2 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Dorostol 0 1 - 1
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 1 - 6
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 3
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 6 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Riltsi 0 0 - 2
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 4 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 3 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 1 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 9
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 7 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Dorostol 0 1 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 5 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 2 - 2
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 3 - 0
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 8 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 2
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 2 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 0 - 6
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 3 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 2
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 0
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 12/01/2021 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 2
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 5 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 2 - 3
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 2 - 1
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 7
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 - 3
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/19/2021 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 2 - 1
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 3 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Dorostol 0 3 - 1
Lokomotiv Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 0 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Volov Shumen 0 3 - 2
Riltsi 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 5 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/07/2021 11:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 3
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:30 11/06/2021 14:30 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 2 - 0
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 5 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 1
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Riltsi 0 2 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Spartak Varna II 0 0 - 1
Volov Shumen 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 1 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 1
Spartak Varna II 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik