Menu
x
Austria - Landesliga Wien
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 -
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 -
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 -
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT Slovan HAC 0 -
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 -
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT SV Donau 0 -
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 -
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/18/2022 21:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 -
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 -
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT Schwechat 0 -
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 -
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 -
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 -
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT Helfort 15 0 -
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 -
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/11/2022 21:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 -
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 -
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 -
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 -
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT Helfort 15 0 -
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT Post SV 0 -
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 -
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 -
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 06/04/2022 21:00 GMT Schwechat 0 -
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 -
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 -
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 -
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT Post SV 0 -
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 -
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 -
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT Slovan HAC 0 -
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 21:00 05/28/2022 21:00 GMT SV Donau 0 -
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 16:00 05/25/2022 16:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 -
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 08:30 05/22/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 -
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Favoritner AC 0 -
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 2 - 1
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 05/21/2022 13:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 2 - 3
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 05/21/2022 13:00 GMT Helfort 15 0 0 - 2
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 17:00 05/20/2022 17:00 GMT Schwechat 0 1 - 1
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/20/2022 16:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 5 - 0
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/20/2022 16:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 1 - 3
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 05/15/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 2 - 3
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 2 - 4
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 1 - 1
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Post SV 0 1 - 1
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT SV Donau 0 1 - 0
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 2 - 1
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 0 - 2
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 0 - 2
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 05/08/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 1 - 4
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Favoritner AC 0 3 - 1
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT Helfort 15 0 0 - 1
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 17:00 05/06/2022 17:00 GMT Schwechat 0 5 - 0
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/06/2022 16:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 4 - 1
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/06/2022 16:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 1 - 1
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/06/2022 16:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 1 - 2
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:30 05/03/2022 16:30 GMT SV Donau 0 0 - 0
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 05/03/2022 16:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 0 - 3
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 05/01/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 3 - 2
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 4 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT SV Donau 0 0 - 3
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 2 - 2
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Post SV 0 1 - 2
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 1 - 2
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 3 - 0
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/29/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 1 - 3
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:30 04/24/2022 14:30 GMT Favoritner AC 0 4 - 2
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 04/24/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 2 - 1
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 2 - 3
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Helfort 15 0 1 - 2
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 6 - 2
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 3 - 0
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/22/2022 16:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 0 - 4
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/22/2022 16:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 2 - 1
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT Post SV 0 5 - 0
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 4 - 2
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 0 - 0
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 1 - 3
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 1 - 1
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Post SV 0 2 - 1
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 0 - 3
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 17:00 04/08/2022 17:00 GMT Schwechat 0 1 - 1
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 0 - 3
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 04/03/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 1 - 1
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Favoritner AC 0 3 - 3
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Helfort 15 0 2 - 3
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 3 - 0
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 1 - 3
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 1 - 3
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 1 - 1
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:45 03/29/2022 16:45 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 2 - 5
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 07:30 03/27/2022 07:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 2 - 2
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 5 - 2
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 0 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 1 - 0
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 1 - 1
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 17:00 03/25/2022 17:00 GMT Schwechat 0 2 - 3
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 03/20/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 1 - 1
Schwechat 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 3 - 0
Slovan HAC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Fach-Donaufeld 0 2 - 0
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 4 - 2
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 0 - 0
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 03/18/2022 16:00 GMT SC Mannsworth 0 0 - 0
FC Stadlau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 03/18/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 3 - 4
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 03/13/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 3 - 1
ASV 13 Vienna 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Post SV 0 1 - 1
SC Ostbahn XI 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT FC Stadlau 0 1 - 0
Union Mauer 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT SV Wienerberg 0 3 - 0
SC Mannsworth 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 2 - 2
Vorwarts Brigittenau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 11:30 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT Helfort 15 0 3 - 2
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 17:00 03/11/2022 17:00 GMT Schwechat 0 3 - 0
Favoritner AC 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 03/11/2022 16:00 GMT SV Donau 0 0 - 0
Austria XIII 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 13:00 03/06/2022 13:00 GMT ASV 13 Vienna 0 1 - 4
Fach-Donaufeld 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT Favoritner AC 0 1 - 1
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 03/06/2022 08:30 GMT Vorwarts Brigittenau 0 1 - 1
Helfort 15 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 08:30 03/06/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan HAC 0 2 - 4
SV Donau 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Austria XIII 0 2 - 0
Post SV 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Union Mauer 0 2 - 0
SV Wienerberg 0
x AUS LW Landesliga Wien FT 16:00 03/04/2022 16:00 GMT SC Ostbahn XI 0 1 - 1
FC Stadlau 0