Menu
x
Australia - FFA Cup Qualification
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 07/14/2021 10:00 GMT Adelaide Olympic 0 2 - 1
Adelaide City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 07/07/2021 09:00 GMT Port Melbourne 0 2 - 1
Moreland Zebras FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:50 07/06/2021 09:50 GMT Avondale Heights 0 4 - 1
Pascoe Vale 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 09:50 07/06/2021 09:50 GMT Oakleigh Cannons 0 5 - 6
South Melbourne 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:45 06/29/2021 09:45 GMT Oakleigh Cannons 0 3 - 2
Green Gully 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 11:00 06/23/2021 11:00 GMT Sorrento 0 0 - 1
ECU Joondalup 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/23/2021 09:30 GMT South Melbourne 0 2 - 1
Eastern Lions SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/23/2021 09:30 GMT Moreland Zebras FC 0 3 - 1
Langwarrin SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 06/23/2021 09:00 GMT Broadmeadow Magic 0 2 - 1
Weston Workers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/22/2021 09:30 GMT Dandenong City SC 0 1 - 2
Pascoe Vale 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/22/2021 09:30 GMT Oakleigh Cannons 0 1 - 0
Preston Lions 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 06/22/2021 09:00 GMT Port Melbourne 0 4 - 0
Sydenham Park 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 08:00 06/19/2021 08:00 GMT Peninsula Power 0 2 - 1
Brisbane Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/18/2021 09:30 GMT Brisbane City 0 1 - 2
Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:35 06/16/2021 09:35 GMT Manly United 0 0 - 2
Sydney Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:35 06/16/2021 09:35 GMT Mount Druitt Town Rangers 0 2 - 1
Rockdale Ilinden FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 04:00 06/14/2021 04:00 GMT Glenorchy Knights 0 3 - 4
Devonport City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 08:30 06/12/2021 08:30 GMT Lambton Jaffas FC 0 0 - 1
Newcastle Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 11:30 06/02/2021 11:30 GMT Bayswater City 0 0 - 2
ECU Joondalup 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 11:00 06/02/2021 11:00 GMT Sorrento 0 3 - 2
Armadale 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:30 06/02/2021 09:30 GMT APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0 3 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City East 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 06/02/2021 09:30 GMT Blacktown City 0 1 - 0
Marconi Stallions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 06:30 05/29/2021 06:30 GMT Launceston City 0 0 - 1
Glenorchy Knights 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 10:00 05/26/2021 10:00 GMT Brisbane City 0 3 - 2
SWQ Thunder FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 05/26/2021 09:30 GMT Peninsula Power 0 3 - 0
Ipswich Knights 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 05/26/2021 09:30 GMT Valentine Phoenix 0 1 - 2
Lake Macquarie 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 05/26/2021 09:00 GMT Broadmeadow Magic 0 4 - 3
Edgeworth Eagles 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 09:00 05/26/2021 09:00 GMT Monaro Panthers 0 5 - 3
Canberra Croatia 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 05/26/2021 09:00 GMT Charlestown Azzurri FC 0 2 - 3
Lambton Jaffas FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:50 05/25/2021 09:50 GMT Hume City 0 3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:35 05/25/2021 09:35 GMT Southside Eagles 0 0 - 2
Brisbane Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:35 05/25/2021 09:35 GMT Gold Coast Knights 0 5 - 0
Holland Park Hawks 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:35 05/25/2021 09:35 GMT Logan Lightning 0 0 - 5
Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/25/2021 09:00 GMT Adamstown Rosebud FC 0 1 - 4
Belmont Swansea United SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 05/25/2021 09:00 GMT Maitland 0 2 - 3
Newcastle Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 07:00 05/23/2021 07:00 GMT Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 3 - 1
Surfers Paradise 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 05/19/2021 09:00 GMT Northern Tigers 0 1 - 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 08:30 05/19/2021 08:30 GMT Cooma Tigers 0 1 - 0
Yoogali 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:00 05/15/2021 07:00 GMT Bayswater City 0 4 - 0
Balcatta 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:00 05/15/2021 07:00 GMT Sorrento 0 1 - 0
Carramar Shamrock Rovers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 07:00 05/15/2021 07:00 GMT Mandurah City 0 0 - 1
Cockburn City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:00 05/15/2021 07:00 GMT Olympic Kingsway 0 0 - 8
ECU Joondalup 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:00 05/15/2021 07:00 GMT Gwelup Croatia 0 0 - 3
Floreat Athena 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT White City Woodville 0 2 - 3
Adelaide City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT Adelaide Comets 0 4 - 0
Adelaide Victory 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT Fulham United 0 1 - 3
Adelaide Olympic 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT Campbelltown City 0 3 - 0
Port Adelaide Pirates 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT Salisbury United 0 1 - 1
Croydon Kings 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 05/15/2021 05:00 GMT Modbury Jets 0 0 - 1
Sturt Lions 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 05/14/2021 10:00 GMT Elizabeth Downs SC 0 0 - 3
Playford Patriots 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 09:30 05/12/2021 09:30 GMT Mounties Wanderers 0 1 - 4
Banksia Tigers FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:30 05/12/2021 09:30 GMT West Wallsend FC 0 1 - 3
Dudley Redhead United SFC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/12/2021 09:00 GMT New Lambton FC 0 1 - 2
Edgeworth Eagles 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 10:00 05/11/2021 10:00 GMT Hakoah Sydney City East 0 4 - 1
Canterbury Bankstown FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:45 05/11/2021 09:45 GMT NWS Spirit FC 0 0 - 2
Marconi Stallions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/05/2021 09:00 GMT Mount Druitt Town Rangers 0 3 - 2
Bankstown City Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/05/2021 09:00 GMT Maitland 0 4 - 0
Singleton Strikers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 08:50 05/05/2021 08:50 GMT Northern Tigers 0 3 - 2
St George City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 09:35 05/04/2021 09:35 GMT South Melbourne 0 4 - 1
Melbourne Knights 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/04/2021 09:00 GMT Newcastle Suns 0 1 - 5
Adamstown Rosebud (w) 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 05/04/2021 09:00 GMT Newcastle Olympic 0 6 - 1
Cooks Hill United FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 04/28/2021 10:00 GMT Hakoah Sydney 0 2 - 0
Parramatta FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 04/28/2021 10:00 GMT Malvern City 0 1 - 2
Langwarrin SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/28/2021 09:30 GMT Blacktown City 0 10 - 0
UTS FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/28/2021 09:30 GMT Kahibah FC 0 2 - 4
Charlestown Azzurri FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:30 04/28/2021 09:30 GMT Mornington 0 1 - 4
Eastern Lions SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/28/2021 09:30 GMT North Geelong Warriors FC 0 6 - 1
Keilor Park 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/28/2021 09:30 GMT Rockdale Ilinden FC 0 7 - 1
Prospect United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:00 04/28/2021 09:00 GMT Canberra Croatia 0 4 - 2
Belconnen United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/28/2021 09:00 GMT Goulburn Valley Suns 0 0 - 3
Sydenham Park 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/28/2021 09:00 GMT Monaro Panthers 0 12 - 0
Wagga City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:45 04/27/2021 09:45 GMT Nunawading City FC 0 2 - 3
Dandenong City SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/27/2021 09:30 GMT APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0 2 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:30 04/27/2021 09:30 GMT Moreland Zebras FC 0 1 - 0
Northcote City SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/27/2021 09:00 GMT Marconi Stallions FC 0 0 - 0
Sutherland Sharks FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 08:00 04/25/2021 08:00 GMT Sunshine Coast FC 0 1 - 4
Logan Lightning 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:00 04/25/2021 07:00 GMT Lions FC 0 5 - 0
Southport Warriors 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:30 04/24/2021 05:30 GMT Playford Patriots 0 2 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:30 04/24/2021 05:30 GMT Adelaide Comets 0 9 - 1
Mount Barker United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:30 04/24/2021 05:30 GMT South Adelaide Panthers 0 0 - 2
Campbelltown City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 04/24/2021 05:00 GMT Adelaide City 0 3 - 2
Adelaide Hills Hawks 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 04/24/2021 05:00 GMT Adelaide Victory 0 3 - 2
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 04/24/2021 05:00 GMT Sturt Lions 0 2 - 0
Cumberland United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 05:00 04/24/2021 05:00 GMT White City Woodville 0 5 - 0
Pembroke Old Scholars SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:45 04/23/2021 09:45 GMT Ipswich Knights 0 4 - 1
Souths United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Canc. 09:45 04/23/2021 09:45 GMT St George Willawong 0 -
Souths United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 04/21/2021 10:00 GMT Mount Gravatt 0 4 - 1
Acacia Ridge FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/21/2021 09:30 GMT Mitchelton 0 0 - 2
Surfers Paradise 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification Fi. AP 09:30 04/20/2021 09:30 GMT Gold Coast United FC 0 6 - 5
Albany Creek Excelsior 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/20/2021 09:30 GMT Redlands United 0 2 - 5
Brisbane City 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/20/2021 09:30 GMT Gold Coast Knights 0 2 - 0
Taringa Rovers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/20/2021 09:30 GMT Palm Beach SC 0 4 - 2
Magic United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification AET 09:30 04/20/2021 09:30 GMT Rochedale Rovers 0 1 - 2
Souths United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/20/2021 09:00 GMT St George City 0 2 - 1
Bankstown United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:30 04/15/2021 10:30 GMT St George Saints FC 0 5 - 0
Western NSW FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 04/14/2021 10:00 GMT Ghan Kilburn SC 0 6 - 1
Adelaide Titans FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 10:00 04/14/2021 10:00 GMT Hakoah Sydney City East 0 7 - 0
Sydney University 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0 4 - 0
Connells Point Rovers FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT Sydney United 58 0 1 - 3
Bankstown City Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0 7 - 2
Bayside United 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT Southside Eagles 0 4 - 2
Buderim 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT Marconi Stallions FC 0 3 - 0
Central Coast United FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/14/2021 09:30 GMT Rockdale Ilinden FC 0 2 - 1
Rydalmere Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/14/2021 09:00 GMT New Farm United 0 0 - 3
Peninsula Power 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:40 04/13/2021 09:40 GMT St George Willawong 0 8 - 3
AC Carina 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:30 04/13/2021 09:30 GMT Logan Metro 0 0 - 2
Lions FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:15 04/13/2021 09:15 GMT Hills United FC 0 1 - 2
Blacktown Spartans 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/13/2021 09:00 GMT Pine Hills 0 3 - 2
Caloundra 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/13/2021 09:00 GMT Dandenong City SC 0 2 - 0
Richmond SC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/13/2021 09:00 GMT Paramatta Eagles 0 3 - 2
Dulwich Hill 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/07/2021 09:00 GMT Belmont Swansea United SC 0 7 - 3
Toronto Awaba Stags FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/07/2021 09:00 GMT Kahibah FC 0 5 - 2
Cessnock City Hornets FC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/07/2021 09:00 GMT West Wallsend FC 0 9 - 0
Mayfield United JSFC 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/06/2021 09:00 GMT Thornton Redbacks FC 0 1 - 2
Singleton Strikers 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/05/2021 09:00 GMT Bentleigh Greens SC 0 2 - 1
Essendon Royals 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/05/2021 09:00 GMT Berwick City 0 1 - 9
Port Melbourne 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 09:00 04/05/2021 09:00 GMT Fawkner SC 0 1 - 4
Mooroolbark 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 08:00 04/05/2021 08:00 GMT Toowong 0 4 - 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 0
x AUS FCQ FFA Cup Qualification FT 07:15 04/05/2021 07:15 GMT