Menu
x
Angola - Girabola
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 -
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Progresso 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 05/20/2022 15:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:30 05/18/2022 15:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 3 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 2 - 3
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 05/09/2022 14:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 1 - 1
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 5 - 0
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 2 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 2 - 2
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 2 - 1
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 2 - 2
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 2 - 1
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 1 - 1
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 2 - 1
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 1 - 3
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:30 04/27/2022 15:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 3 - 0
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 0 - 1
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 2 - 1
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Progresso 0 0 - 1
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 - 0
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 1 - 2
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 1 - 1
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/22/2022 14:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 1 - 1
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/20/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 3 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 1 - 1
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 0 - 1
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 2 - 1
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 2 - 1
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 0 - 0
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 1 - 1
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 1 - 0
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 1 - 2
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 0 - 1
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 2 - 1
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Progresso 0 0 - 3
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 - 3
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 - 2
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 2 - 1
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 6 - 0
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 15:00 04/08/2022 15:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 3 - 3
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola Post. 15:30 04/06/2022 15:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 p - p Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola Post. 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 p - p Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/23/2022 14:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 2 - 1
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT Progresso 0 2 - 2
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 2 - 0
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 0 - 0
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 1 - 1
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 0 - 0
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/16/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 0 - 0
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 0 - 4
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 0 - 0
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 5 - 0
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/12/2022 13:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 1 - 2
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 1 - 1
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 2 - 2
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 0 - 1
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 1 - 4
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Progresso 0 0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 2 - 0
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 0 - 1
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 0 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 03/02/2022 14:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 0 - 3
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 03/02/2022 13:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 2 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/28/2022 13:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 2 - 1
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/26/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 1 - 0
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/20/2022 13:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 0 - 0
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/20/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/19/2022 13:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 3 - 2
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/19/2022 13:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 2 - 1
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/19/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 1 - 4
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/19/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 0 - 3
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 2 - 0
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 1 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/13/2022 13:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 2 - 1
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/13/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 4 - 0
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/12/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 1 - 1
Progresso 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/06/2022 13:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 1 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 02/05/2022 14:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 1 - 1
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 02/05/2022 14:30 GMT Progresso 0 3 - 2
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 2 - 0
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/05/2022 13:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 2 - 0
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/05/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 1 - 0
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/05/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 0 - 0
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 02/05/2022 13:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 1 - 0
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 02/01/2022 13:00 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 6 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 01/30/2022 14:00 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 10 - 0
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/30/2022 13:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 1 - 0
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/30/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo da Caala 0 0 - 1
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Kabuscorp 0 1 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 01/29/2022 13:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 1 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/29/2022 13:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 1 - 1
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/29/2022 13:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 2 - 0
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:30 01/25/2022 14:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 4 - 1
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 01/23/2022 14:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 0 - 2
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola Post. 14:30 01/22/2022 14:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 p - p Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 14:00 01/22/2022 14:00 GMT Progresso 0 2 - 1
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 01/22/2022 13:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 0 - 1
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 01/22/2022 13:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 0 - 1
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:30 01/22/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 0 - 3
Recreativo da Caala 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/18/2022 13:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 2 - 0
Kabuscorp 0
x ANG G Girabola FT 13:00 01/17/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 0 -