03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
00:39
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Russia - MHL Playoff
- Finished 04/25/2022 16:00 SKA-1946 1 1 1 - - 3 Krasnaya Armiya 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/23/2022 10:00 Krasnaya Armiya 4 1 1 - - 6 SKA-1946 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/20/2022 16:30 SKA-1946 1 2 3 - - 6 Krasnaya Armiya 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/19/2022 16:00 SKA-1946 4 2 1 - - 7 Krasnaya Armiya 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 04/16/2022 10:00 Krasnaya Armiya 0 0 0 - 1 1 SKA-1946 0 0 0 - 0 0
-
- Finished OT 04/15/2022 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 2 0 - - 3 SKA-1946 0 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/11/2022 16:30 SKA-1946 1 1 0 - - 2 Irbis Kazan 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 04/11/2022 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 1 - - 3 Omskie Yastreby 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 04/08/2022 14:00 Irbis Kazan 1 1 1 - - 3 SKA-1946 1 2 0 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/08/2022 13:00 Omskie Yastreby 0 3 1 - - 4 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished AP 04/07/2022 14:00 Irbis Kazan 1 1 1 - 1 4 SKA-1946 0 1 2 - 0 3
-
- Finished 04/07/2022 13:00 Omskie Yastreby 1 5 2 - - 8 Krasnaya Armiya 2 1 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 16:00 SKA-1946 1 1 2 - - 4 Irbis Kazan 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 6 1 - - 8 Omskie Yastreby 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 04/03/2022 10:00 SKA-1946 1 2 1 - 0 4 Irbis Kazan 1 1 2 - 1 5
-
- Finished 04/03/2022 10:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 2 - - 4 Omskie Yastreby 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/30/2022 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 2 1 - - 4 Loko 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/29/2022 15:00 Chaika 0 1 0 - - 1 Irbis Kazan 0 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/29/2022 12:00 Stalnye Lisy 3 1 0 - - 4 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 3 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/27/2022 10:00 Loko 2 2 4 - - 8 Krasnaya Armiya 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 10:00 Omskie Yastreby 1 2 2 - - 5 Stalnye Lisy 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 09:00 Irbis Kazan 0 0 2 - - 2 Chaika 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 09:00 Dyn Moscow Region 1 1 0 - - 2 SKA-1946 2 2 2 - - 6
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 09:00 Loko 1 1 0 - - 2 Krasnaya Armiya 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/25/2022 13:00 Irbis Kazan 1 2 0 - - 3 Chaika 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/25/2022 12:00 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 2 - - 3 Stalnye Lisy 0 2 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/23/2022 15:00 SKA-1946 1 1 1 - - 3 Dyn Moscow Region 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/23/2022 13:00 Krasnaya Armiya 3 0 1 - - 4 Loko 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 15:00 SKA-1946 2 1 2 - - 5 MHC Dynamo 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 03/22/2022 14:00 Chaika 1 0 1 - - 3 Irbis Kazan 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 13:00 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 2 - - 4 Loko 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 11:00 Stalnye Lisy 2 1 1 - - 4 Omskie Yastreby 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/21/2022 14:00 Chaika 4 0 2 - - 6 Irbis Kazan 2 0 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/21/2022 11:00 Stalnye Lisy 0 0 0 - - 0 Omskie Yastreby 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 15:00 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 - - 1 SKA-1946 0 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 14:30 Almaz 2 0 2 - - 4 Loko 0 0 3 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 14:30 Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors 0 1 0 - - 1 MHC Dynamo 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl II 0 0 2 - - 2 Stalnye Lisy 1 4 2 - - 7
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 13:00 Sputnik Almetievsk 2 2 1 - - 5 Chaika 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 13:00 Irbis Kazan 3 1 3 - - 7 Tolpar 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 13:00 MHC Spartak 0 1 1 - - 2 Krasnaya Armiya 0 1 4 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl II 0 1 0 - - 1 Stalnye Lisy 1 3 2 - - 6
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 13:00 Sputnik Almetievsk 1 3 0 - - 4 Chaika 2 3 2 - - 7
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 13:00 Irbis Kazan 1 2 1 - - 4 Tolpar 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 12:00 Omskie Yastreby 1 3 3 - - 7 Mamonty Yugry 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 09:00 Loko 0 2 1 - - 3 Almaz 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 09:00 MHC Dynamo 1 0 1 - - 2 Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 09:00 Krasnaya Armiya 2 3 1 - - 6 MHC Spartak 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 09:00 SKA-1946 1 2 2 - - 5 Krylya Sovetov 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 15:00 MHC Dynamo 1 5 0 - - 6 Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 15:00 SKA-1946 2 2 1 - - 5 Krylya Sovetov 1 1 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 14:00 Loko 2 0 0 - - 2 Almaz 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 14:00 Chaika 1 0 1 - - 2 Sputnik Almetievsk 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 13:00 Krasnaya Armiya 0 0 3 - - 3 MHC Spartak 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 13:00 Mamonty Yugry 0 0 0 - - 0 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished AP 03/11/2022 12:00 Tolpar 0 0 0 - 0 0 Irbis Kazan 0 0 0 - 1 1
-
- Finished AP 03/11/2022 11:00 Stalnye Lisy 0 0 2 - 0 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl II 1 0 1 - 1 3