03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
02:22
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Czech Republic - Extraliga Playoffs
- Finished 04/28/2022 17:00 Sparta Praha 0 0 1 - - 1 Trinec 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/26/2022 15:00 Trinec 2 4 1 - - 7 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/23/2022 15:00 Sparta Praha 0 3 2 - - 5 Trinec 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/22/2022 16:30 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 - - 2 Trinec 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/19/2022 15:00 Trinec 0 0 1 - - 1 Sparta Praha 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/18/2022 15:00 Trinec 0 0 4 - - 4 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/11/2022 16:30 Sparta Praha 1 1 1 - - 3 Ceske Budejovice 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/08/2022 17:00 Ceske Budejovice 0 2 1 - - 3 Sparta Praha 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/08/2022 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 1 - - 1 Trinec 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 04/07/2022 17:00 Ceske Budejovice 1 0 1 - - 2 Sparta Praha 0 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 04/07/2022 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 1 1 - - 3 Trinec 0 0 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 17:00 Sparta Praha 2 0 3 - - 5 Ceske Budejovice 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished AP 04/04/2022 15:00 Trinec 0 0 0 - 1 1 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 - 0 0
-
- Finished 04/03/2022 15:00 Trinec 0 1 2 - - 3 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 04/03/2022 12:30 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 - - 2 Ceske Budejovice 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 03/28/2022 17:00 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 - - 5 Liberec 2 2 0 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/28/2022 15:00 Ceske Budejovice 1 2 1 - - 4 Pardubice 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished OT 03/27/2022 15:20 Mountfield 1 1 1 - - 3 Mlada Boleslav 1 0 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 15:00 Pardubice 2 0 1 - - 3 Ceske Budejovice 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 13:00 Liberec 0 2 2 - - 4 Sparta Praha 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/25/2022 17:00 Pardubice 0 0 1 - - 1 Ceske Budejovice 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/25/2022 15:00 Liberec 1 0 0 - - 1 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/24/2022 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 1 0 - - 4 Mountfield 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/24/2022 15:00 Vitkovice 1 0 0 - - 1 Trinec 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/23/2022 17:00 Vitkovice 0 1 0 - - 1 Trinec 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 03/23/2022 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 1 1 - 1 3 Mountfield 0 1 1 - 0 2
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 17:00 Sparta Praha 3 0 0 - - 3 Liberec 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/22/2022 15:00 Ceske Budejovice 0 1 2 - - 3 Pardubice 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/21/2022 17:00 Sparta Praha 1 4 2 - - 7 Liberec 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/21/2022 15:00 Ceske Budejovice 1 1 1 - - 3 Pardubice 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/20/2022 16:00 Trinec 0 1 1 - - 2 Vitkovice 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/20/2022 14:00 Mountfield 2 0 0 - - 2 Mlada Boleslav 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/19/2022 17:00 Mountfield 0 1 1 - - 2 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/19/2022 14:00 Trinec 0 2 1 - - 3 Vitkovice 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 17:00 Liberec 1 3 2 - - 6 Kometa Brno 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 15:30 Plzen 0 1 1 - - 2 Mlada Boleslav 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 15:00 Vitkovice 1 0 2 - - 3 Olomouc 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 17:00 Olomouc 1 1 1 - - 3 Vitkovice 0 1 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 16:00 Kometa Brno 0 0 3 - - 3 Liberec 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 - - 0 Plzen 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 03/14/2022 17:00 Karlovy Vary 2 0 0 - - 2 Pardubice 2 0 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 16:00 Kometa Brno 2 1 1 - - 4 Liberec 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 16:00 Olomouc 1 1 1 - - 3 Vitkovice 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 1 3 - - 5 Plzen 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 17:00 Pardubice 3 0 1 - - 4 Karlovy Vary 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 15:00 Liberec 1 0 1 - - 3 Kometa Brno 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 15:00 Vitkovice 1 0 0 - - 1 Olomouc 2 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 13:00 Plzen 2 0 0 - - 2 Mlada Boleslav 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 17:00 Liberec 2 2 0 - - 4 Kometa Brno 0 3 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 16:00 Pardubice 1 2 0 - - 3 Karlovy Vary 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/11/2022 15:00 Plzen 1 1 0 - - 3 Mlada Boleslav 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/11/2022 15:00 Vitkovice 1 1 1 - - 3 Olomouc 0 2 1 - - 3