03-28-2024
03-21-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
12:18
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Belarus - Extraliga Winners stage
- Finished 02/26/2022 13:00 Gomel 0 0 0 - - 0 Vitebsk 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/26/2022 10:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 1 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 02/26/2022 08:45 Yunost Minsk 1 3 0 - - 5 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished AP 02/24/2022 15:00 Vitebsk 1 1 2 - 0 4 Gomel 2 1 1 - 1 5
-
- Finished OT 02/24/2022 15:00 Neman Grodno 0 0 1 - - 1 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/24/2022 14:10 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 - - 0 Yunost Minsk 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 02/19/2022 13:00 Vitebsk 0 1 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/19/2022 10:00 Yunost Minsk 0 0 2 - - 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 3 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/19/2022 08:45 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1 4 - - 8 Gomel 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished AP 02/17/2022 15:00 Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 - 1 2 Gomel 1 0 0 - 0 1
-
- Finished 02/17/2022 15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 2 0 - - 2 Vitebsk 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 02/17/2022 14:45 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 02/06/2022 13:00 Neman Grodno 2 2 0 - - 4 Gomel 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/06/2022 10:00 Vitebsk 1 0 0 - - 1 Yunost Minsk 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/06/2022 08:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 2 0 - - 2 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2 2 - - 6
-
- Finished AP 02/04/2022 15:00 Vitebsk 0 2 1 - 0 3 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 1 - 1 4
-
- Finished 02/04/2022 15:00 Neman Grodno 2 0 2 - - 4 Yunost Minsk 2 2 3 - - 7
-
- Finished 02/04/2022 14:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 0 - - 1 Gomel 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/30/2022 13:00 Gomel 0 1 1 - - 2 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/30/2022 13:00 Neman Grodno 0 1 2 - - 3 Vitebsk 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 01/30/2022 08:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 3 0 - 0 3 Yunost Minsk 2 0 1 - 1 4
-
- Finished 01/28/2022 15:00 Gomel 1 1 0 - - 2 Yunost Minsk 2 0 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 01/28/2022 15:00 Neman Grodno 1 0 0 - - 1 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 01/28/2022 15:00 Vitebsk 3 2 1 - - 6 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/23/2022 13:00 Yunost Minsk 2 1 1 - - 4 Vitebsk 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished AP 01/23/2022 08:45 Gomel 0 0 0 - 1 1 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 - 0 0
-
- Finished AP 01/23/2022 07:55 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 0 - 1 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 1 0 - 0 1
-
- Finished 01/21/2022 15:00 Gomel 1 1 0 - - 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 01/21/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 0 - - 2 Vitebsk 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 01/21/2022 15:00 Yunost Minsk 0 2 1 - - 4 Neman Grodno 1 1 1 - - 3