04-19-2024
04-12-2024
04-13-2024
04-14-2024
04-15-2024
04-16-2024
04-17-2024
04-18-2024
04-19-2024
04-20-2024
04-21-2024
04-22-2024
04-23-2024
04-24-2024
04-25-2024
04-26-2024
19:55
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
-
Belarus - Extraliga Playoffs
- Finished 04/25/2022 15:55 Yunost Minsk 0 0 0 - - 0 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/23/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 1 - - 3 Yunost Minsk 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 04/21/2022 15:55 Yunost Minsk 0 1 1 - - 3 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/19/2022 15:55 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2 1 - - 4 Yunost Minsk 1 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/17/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 3 2 - - 6 Yunost Minsk 0 1 4 - - 5
-
- Finished OT 04/15/2022 16:25 Yunost Minsk 1 2 0 - - 4 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 2 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/13/2022 16:25 Yunost Minsk 1 1 0 - - 2 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 04/08/2022 14:25 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2 2 - - 5 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 04/06/2022 16:25 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 1 1 - - 3 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 04/05/2022 16:25 Neman Grodno 1 1 0 - - 2 Yunost Minsk 3 0 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/04/2022 14:25 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0 2 - - 4 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 04/03/2022 14:25 Yunost Minsk 1 1 1 - - 3 Neman Grodno 1 1 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 04/02/2022 16:25 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 1 - - 1 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 0 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 04/01/2022 16:55 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 - - 0 Yunost Minsk 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/31/2022 16:25 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 3 0 - - 4 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished OT 03/30/2022 16:25 Neman Grodno 0 1 0 - - 2 Yunost Minsk 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished OT 03/29/2022 16:25 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 1 1 - - 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 1 0 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/28/2022 14:25 Yunost Minsk 1 0 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/27/2022 16:25 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 3 2 - - 7 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 2 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/26/2022 10:25 Yunost Minsk 1 2 1 - - 4 Neman Grodno 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/19/2022 10:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 0 1 - - 1 Yunost Minsk 2 2 0 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/18/2022 15:00 Gomel 2 0 0 - - 2 Neman Grodno 2 0 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/17/2022 14:10 Yunost Minsk 0 0 1 - - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 2 2 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/16/2022 15:00 Dinamo Molodechno 0 1 0 - - 1 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/16/2022 14:55 Neman Grodno 1 1 0 - - 2 Gomel 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 15:15 Vitebsk 0 0 0 - - 0 Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 1 2 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/15/2022 14:55 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 1 2 - - 3 Yunost Minsk 1 2 1 - - 4
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 15:25 Neman Grodno 1 0 1 - - 2 Gomel 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/14/2022 15:00 Dinamo Molodechno 1 0 0 - - 1 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2 2 - - 6
-
- Finished 03/13/2022 08:00 Vitebsk 1 3 0 - - 4 Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 2 - - 5
-
- Finished 03/13/2022 07:55 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 1 0 - - 1 Yunost Minsk 0 1 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1 1 - - 3 Dinamo Molodechno 0 1 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/12/2022 15:00 Gomel 0 1 1 - - 2 Neman Grodno 0 0 1 - - 1
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 15:25 Yunost Minsk 0 0 0 - - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/11/2022 14:40 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 1 2 - - 4 Vitebsk 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished 03/10/2022 15:00 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0 3 - - 5 Dinamo Molodechno 0 2 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/10/2022 15:00 Gomel 1 1 0 - - 2 Neman Grodno 1 1 1 - - 3
-
- Finished 03/09/2022 15:25 Yunost Minsk 1 1 0 - - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 03/09/2022 14:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 0 1 - - 3 Vitebsk 0 0 2 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/04/2022 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0 0 2 - - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha 0 0 0 - - 0
-
- Finished OT 03/02/2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha 1 1 0 - - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 1 - - 2
-
- Finished 03/01/2022 15:00 Brest 1 0 0 - - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha 1 1 0 - - 2
-
- Finished 02/28/2022 15:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 2 - - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha 1 0 0 - - 1
-
- Finished 02/27/2022 13:00 Dinamo Molodechno 0 1 0 - - 1 Brest 0 0 0 - - 0