03-29-2024
03-22-2024
03-23-2024
03-24-2024
03-25-2024
03-26-2024
03-27-2024
03-28-2024
03-29-2024
03-30-2024
03-31-2024
04-01-2024
04-02-2024
04-03-2024
04-04-2024
04-05-2024
12:11
GMT 0:0
GMT - 12
GMT - 11
GMT - 10
GMT - 9:30
GMT - 9
GMT - 8
GMT - 7
GMT - 6
GMT - 5
GMT - 4:30
GMT - 4
GMT - 3:30
GMT - 3
GMT - 2
GMT - 1
GMT 0:0
GMT + 1
GMT + 2
GMT + 3
GMT + 3:30
GMT + 4
GMT + 4:30
GMT + 5
GMT + 5:30
GMT + 6
GMT + 6:30
GMT + 7
GMT + 8
GMT + 9
GMT + 9:30
GMT + 10
GMT + 10:30
GMT + 11
GMT + 11:30
GMT + 12
GMT + 13
GMT + 14
Denmark - Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Aalborg Håndbold |
29 -
27 |
Skjern Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
30 -
28 |
Ribe Esbjerg HH |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT | Fredericia |
35 -
34 |
Mors Thy Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT | GOG Handbold |
32 -
28 |
Skanderborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:30 05/16/2022 18:30 GMT | Skjern Håndbold |
28 -
26 |
Fredericia |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:30 05/16/2022 16:30 GMT | GOG Handbold |
33 -
29 |
Ribe Esbjerg HH |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 13:00 05/15/2022 13:00 GMT | Aalborg Håndbold |
38 -
34 |
Mors Thy Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT | Skanderborg Håndbold |
24 -
27 |
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:30 05/08/2022 18:30 GMT | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
34 -
20 |
GOG Handbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:30 05/08/2022 16:30 GMT | Mors Thy Håndbold |
30 -
29 |
Skjern Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT | Ribe Esbjerg HH |
27 -
32 |
Skanderborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT | Fredericia |
23 -
27 |
Aalborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:30 05/01/2022 18:30 GMT | Mors Thy Håndbold |
39 -
32 |
Fredericia |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Ribe Esbjerg HH |
29 -
34 |
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:30 04/30/2022 18:30 GMT | Skanderborg Håndbold |
24 -
29 |
GOG Handbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT | Skjern Håndbold |
36 -
29 |
Aalborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:00 04/25/2022 18:00 GMT | Skjern Håndbold |
28 -
26 |
Mors Thy Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 17:00 04/25/2022 17:00 GMT | Aalborg Håndbold |
36 -
26 |
Fredericia |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Skanderborg Håndbold |
31 -
28 |
Ribe Esbjerg HH |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT | GOG Handbold |
33 -
30 |
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 18:00 04/21/2022 18:00 GMT | Fredericia |
23 -
33 |
Skjern Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:30 04/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Mors Thy Håndbold |
30 -
31 |
Aalborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:00 04/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
29 -
26 |
Skanderborg Håndbold |
DEN HLP(S Handbold Liagen Playoffs (winner stage) | FT 16:00 04/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Ribe Esbjerg HH |
26 -
28 |
GOG Handbold |