Menu
x
Sweden - Elitettan
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 5 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 3 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 4 - 0
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 4 - 3
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 3
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 4 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 11/07/2021 11:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 1 - 3
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 0 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 2 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 1 - 2
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 0 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 0 - 2
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 2 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 2 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 1
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 2
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 10/29/2021 17:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 2 - 0
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 09:00 10/17/2021 09:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 3
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 10/16/2021 16:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 2 - 4
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 2 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 0 - 4
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 0
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 10/15/2021 17:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 3 - 1
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 4 - 2
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 0
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 10/10/2021 11:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 1 - 2
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 4 - 3
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 2 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 10/09/2021 10:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 6 - 2
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:00 10/03/2021 15:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 1 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 4 - 2
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 10/02/2021 16:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 3 - 0
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 3
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 2 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 3 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 1 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:30 09/26/2021 14:30 GMT Umea (w) 0 3 - 1
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 09/26/2021 10:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 2
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 4 - 0
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 2
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 0 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:30 09/12/2021 10:30 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 1 - 0
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 1
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 2 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 0 - 0
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 1 - 2
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 1
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 0
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/05/2021 13:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 5 - 1
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 09/05/2021 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 4 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:30 09/05/2021 10:30 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 3
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 2 - 3
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 2 - 3
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 2 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 0 - 0
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 0 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 08/29/2021 11:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 1 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 08/28/2021 16:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 2
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 0 - 5
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 2 - 7
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/22/2021 12:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 2 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:10 08/22/2021 11:10 GMT Umea (w) 0 1 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 08/21/2021 16:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 1 - 3
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 1 - 0
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 3 - 1
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:30 08/21/2021 12:30 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 4 - 0
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 08/19/2021 17:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 0 - 0
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 08/18/2021 16:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 5
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/15/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 0 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 08/14/2021 16:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 0
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 08/14/2021 16:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 1 - 1
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 0 - 2
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 0 - 2
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 3 - 3
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 08/14/2021 10:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 0 - 1
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/08/2021 12:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 5 - 1
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 14:00 08/07/2021 14:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 0 - 3
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 3 - 2
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 08/07/2021 13:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 1 - 1
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 0 - 0
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 08/07/2021 11:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 2 - 0
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 07/31/2021 10:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 2 - 4
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/11/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 1 - 0
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 07/10/2021 13:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 2 - 0
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 07/10/2021 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 1
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 0 - 2
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 5 - 0
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 2 - 1
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 3 - 0
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:30 07/07/2021 17:30 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 1 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:30 07/07/2021 16:30 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 1 - 8
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 07/04/2021 13:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 0 - 0
IFK Norrkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 07/04/2021 10:00 GMT Brommapojkarna (w) 0 3 - 2
Moron (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 16:00 07/03/2021 16:00 GMT Mallbacken (w) 0 7 - 1
Jitex (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 07/03/2021 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 2 - 6
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 12:00 07/03/2021 12:00 GMT Alingsas (w) 0 2 - 3
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT Umea (w) 0 2 - 0
Alvsjo AIK (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 10:00 07/03/2021 10:00 GMT Uppsala (w) 0 2 - 3
IFK Kalmar (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/28/2021 17:00 GMT Alvsjo AIK (w) 0 4 - 0
Mallbacken (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/27/2021 13:00 GMT Jitex (w) 0 2 - 0
Borgeby (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/27/2021 11:00 GMT IFK Norrkoping (w) 0 1 - 7
Umea (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 11:00 06/27/2021 11:00 GMT Moron (w) 0 1 - 2
Uppsala (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 17:00 06/24/2021 17:00 GMT Lidkoping (w) 0 2 - 1
Alingsas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 15:30 06/24/2021 15:30 GMT IFK Kalmar (w) 0 3 - 2
Bollstanas (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/24/2021 13:00 GMT Sundsvall (w) 0 1 - 0
Brommapojkarna (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/20/2021 13:00 GMT Bollstanas (w) 0 1 - 3
Sundsvall (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan FT 13:00 06/20/2021 13:00 GMT Borgeby (w) 0 1 - 3
Lidkoping (w) 0
x SWE E Elitettan