Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 5
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 2
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 0 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 2 - 4
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT FC Asco 0 2 - 4
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT UE Sants 0 3 - 0
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 2 - 0
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 0 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 2
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Olot 0 2 - 1
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 04/24/2022 14:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 2 - 3
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 5 - 1
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 1 - 2
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 4 - 0
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 2 - 0
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 1 - 0
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 04/17/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 2
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:30 04/16/2022 16:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 2
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 0 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/15/2022 10:00 GMT UE Sants 0 2 - 3
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 0 - 1
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 2 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:15 04/13/2022 18:15 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 1 - 4
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 1 - 0
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Olot 0 1 - 0
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 0 - 2
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 3 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Girona II 0 2 - 0
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/09/2022 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 1
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Girona II 0 2 - 2
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 1 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Peralada 0 0 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 3 - 1
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 1
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 1 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 04/03/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 0 - 1
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 0 - 0
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT UE Sants 0 1 - 2
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 2 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 2 - 2
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Olot 0 1 - 2
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 3 - 0
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Girona II 0 0 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 3 - 0
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Manresa 0 2 - 1
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 2
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 2
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 1 - 2
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 3
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 0 - 0
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 03/20/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 0 - 2
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 1 - 0
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 03/16/2022 18:00 GMT Girona II 0 0 - 1
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 03/13/2022 17:00 GMT UE Sants 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 1 - 2
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 0 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT Olot 0 2 - 1
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT Sant Andreu 0 3 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 2
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 3
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 0 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 0 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 1 - 0
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 1 - 0
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 1
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 03/06/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 0
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 1 - 0
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 02/27/2022 17:00 GMT UE Sants 0 2 - 0
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Olot 0 2 - 0
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 02/27/2022 14:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 0 - 1
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 1 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 0 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 1 - 1
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 3 - 0
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 3 - 3
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 1 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 3 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 1 - 0
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 3 - 1
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 02/20/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 0 - 1
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 1 - 2
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT FE Grama 0 1 - 0
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 2 - 3
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT UE Figueres 0 0 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT UE Sants 0 2 - 2
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 0 - 1
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 1 - 0
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 2 - 0
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 4
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 3
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT Sant Andreu 0 3 - 1
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 02/12/2022 14:30 GMT Olot 0 0 - 4
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:30 02/09/2022 17:30 GMT EC Granollers 0 2 - 1
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT UE Figueres 0 0 - 0
FC Vilafranca 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 1 - 1
Peralada 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT Girona II 0 0 - 1
Olot 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 2 - 1
UE Sants 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Manresa 0 0 - 2
UE Castelldefels 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Pobla Mafumet 0 1 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:45 02/06/2022 09:45 GMT FE Grama 0 2 - 1
Sant Andreu 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT FC Asco 0 1 - 1
CE L Hospitalet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 2 - 0
EC Granollers 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:30 02/02/2022 17:30 GMT FC Vilafranca 0 0 - 0
Vilassar de Mar 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT Vilassar de Mar 0 1 - 0
Girona II 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT UE Sants 0 1 - 0
Pobla Mafumet 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 01/30/2022 14:30 GMT Peralada 0 2 - 1
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:30 01/30/2022 14:30 GMT Olot 0 1 - 1
Manresa 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT Sant Andreu 0 0 - 0
CP San Cristobal 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT CE L Hospitalet 0 0 - 1
FE Grama 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT EC Granollers 0 1 - 0
EE Guineueta CF 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT UE Castelldefels 0 1 - 0
UE Figueres 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:45 01/25/2022 18:45 GMT EE Guineueta CF 0 1 - 0
FC Asco 0
x SPA TDRG5 Tercera Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT CP San Cristobal 0 0 - 3
CE L Hospitalet 0