Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
6 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
1 -
4 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 04/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:30 04/14/2022 11:30 GMT | Carinena 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 04/14/2022 11:15 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
4 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:00 04/13/2022 19:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
4 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
0 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Caspe 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
0 -
3 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
1 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
3 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
1 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 09:30 03/27/2022 09:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
0 -
0 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
7 -
0 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:45 03/20/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
1 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
2 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
1 -
3 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Caspe 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:30 03/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 17:00 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
0 -
1 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 03/06/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
0 -
7 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
3 -
0 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:30 02/26/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:30 02/23/2022 18:30 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 02/20/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
5 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
3 -
0 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
4 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
3 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 02/06/2022 15:15 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
0 -
2 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
1 -
2 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
3 -
3 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 18:00 02/02/2022 18:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
3 |
Caspe 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
1 |
Belchite 97 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Borja 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
2 -
8 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Calamocha 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 19:45 01/28/2022 19:45 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Borja 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Caspe 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:15 01/23/2022 15:15 GMT | CF Illueca 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Zaragoza II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Biescas 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Utebo FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Monzon 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Binefar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Carinena 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Robres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:45 01/16/2022 10:45 GMT | UD Barbastro 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Zaragoza II 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD CF Epila 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Giner Torrero 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Biescas 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Utebo FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Cuarte Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
6 -
0 |
CD Giner Torrero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 15:00 01/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Belchite 97 0 |
0 -
3 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 14:30 01/09/2022 14:30 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Monzon 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Cuarte Industrial 0 |
2 -
0 |
Carinena 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binefar 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Barbastro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Robres 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Calamocha 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CF Santa Anastasia 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Illueca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 17 | FT 10:30 01/06/2022 10:30 GMT | AD CF Epila 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Borja 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.