Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 14
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 1 - 3
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 0 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 1 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 1
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 1 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 AAW 22:00 04/23/2022 22:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 2 - 0
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Canc. 22:00 04/16/2022 22:00 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 -
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 2 - 0
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 17:30 04/14/2022 17:30 GMT CP Olivenza 0 2 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 04/14/2022 15:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 04/14/2022 15:30 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 2
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 2 - 3
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 3
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 06:00 04/10/2022 06:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 2 - 0
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 0 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 0
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 1 - 5
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 1 - 2
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 1 - 3
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 2
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 1
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 22:00 04/02/2022 22:00 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 p - p Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 2 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 1
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 3 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT CD Azuaga 0 0 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Trujillo 0 -
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 0 - 4
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 22:00 03/26/2022 22:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 p - p Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 03/23/2022 19:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 2 - 2
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 0
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 1 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 2 - 3
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 22:00 03/19/2022 22:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 0
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 2 - 1
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT Jerez CF 0 1 - 0
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 0 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 1 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 0
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 0 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 0 - 1
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 0 - 0
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 0 - 1
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 1 - 0
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Diocesano CF 0 3 - 3
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 0 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 3
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 08:00 03/06/2022 08:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 1
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Canc. 22:00 03/05/2022 22:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 -
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 2 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 0 - 3
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 1
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 2
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:15 02/27/2022 10:15 GMT Jerez CF 0 0 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 1 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 2 - 0
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 22:00 02/26/2022 22:00 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 p - p CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 0 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 3 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT Trujillo 0 0 - 0
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 1
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 0 - 1
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Diocesano CF 0 p - p Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT AD Llerenense 0 3 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 p - p CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 Post. 16:30 02/13/2022 16:30 GMT Extremadura UD B 0 p - p AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 0 - 0
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 0
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 1 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 1 - 3
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 0 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 0 - 2
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 2 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 2 - 5
AD Llerenense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 1 - 0
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT SP Villafranca 0 3 - 0
Extremadura UD B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT Diocesano CF 0 1 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT UP Plasencia 0 2 - 0
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calamonte 0 2 - 1
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 1 - 0
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 17:30 02/05/2022 17:30 GMT Moralo CP 0 2 - 2
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT CD Miajadas 0 2 - 0
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 1
Trujillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/30/2022 14:30 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 1 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:00 01/30/2022 14:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 0 - 3
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:15 01/30/2022 10:15 GMT Jerez CF 0 0 - 2
UP Plasencia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 0
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT Arroyo CP 0 2 - 2
Aceuchal CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT CD Badajoz II 0 1 - 1
CD Calamonte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT Jerez CF 0 0 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 0
CP Olivenza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT Trujillo 0 1 - 1
CD Don Alvaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT SP Villafranca 0 2 - 0
CD Miajadas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuaga 0 2 - 0
CD Badajoz II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT Moralo CP 0 3 - 1
Diocesano CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 09:45 01/23/2022 09:45 GMT UP Plasencia 0 0 - 0
Arroyo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 17:00 01/22/2022 17:00 GMT Aceuchal CF 0 1 - 1
Jerez CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT CP Olivenza 0 1 - 0
SP Villafranca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/16/2022 14:30 GMT AD Llerenense 0 1 - 1
Moralo CP 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/16/2022 14:30 GMT CP Olivenza 0 0 - 1
CD Azuaga 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 14 FT 14:30 01/16/2022 14:30 GMT CD Don Alvaro 0 3 - 0
UP Plasencia 0