Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
1 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
1 -
3 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
3 -
2 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 04/24/2022 18:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
2 -
4 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 04/24/2022 16:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
3 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
3 -
0 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 14:45 04/23/2022 14:45 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:30 04/22/2022 19:30 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
3 -
2 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
5 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
0 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 04/16/2022 17:30 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 04/10/2022 18:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
1 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
0 -
2 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
2 -
0 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 04/03/2022 16:30 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
1 -
2 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 03/27/2022 17:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
4 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 03/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
5 -
0 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 09:30 03/27/2022 09:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:45 03/26/2022 15:45 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
4 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
0 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
4 -
1 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
2 -
2 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
2 -
1 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 03/13/2022 16:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
1 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
2 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 03/06/2022 18:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
2 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
5 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
1 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 03/02/2022 19:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 02/27/2022 16:30 GMT | Bullense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
4 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
0 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 18:00 02/20/2022 18:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
2 -
0 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 02/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
6 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:00 02/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
0 -
0 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
0 -
4 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
0 -
3 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
0 -
4 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:45 02/06/2022 16:45 GMT | Bullense 0 |
1 -
1 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
4 -
1 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:45 02/06/2022 10:45 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
3 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 17:30 02/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
1 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:30 01/30/2022 16:30 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
0 -
3 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
3 -
4 |
Huercal Overa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
1 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
0 -
3 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
5 -
2 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
2 -
1 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Bullense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | UCAM Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Los Garres 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Caravaca 0 |
1 -
1 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
3 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cartagena FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | La Union CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/19/2022 15:00 GMT | FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
2 -
3 |
UD Caravaca 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Cartagena FC 0 |
1 -
3 |
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Lorca Deportiva 0 |
2 -
2 |
FC Cartagena II La Union 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Huercal Overa 0 |
3 -
2 |
UCAM Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Los Garres 0 |
2 -
1 |
La Union CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:15 01/16/2022 15:15 GMT | Deportiva Minera 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:00 01/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Murcia 0 |
1 -
0 |
Bullense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | EG El Palmar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mazarron FC 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Murcia II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Yeclano Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 19:00 01/12/2022 19:00 GMT | Archena Sport CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bala Azul 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | Post. 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Bullense 0 | p - p | Real Murcia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | Post. 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 | p - p | Deportiva Minera 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Mazarron FC 0 |
0 -
2 |
Archena Sport CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 13 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Bala Azul 0 |
0 -
2 |
EG El Palmar 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.