Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
1 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
0 -
3 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
5 -
2 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
5 -
0 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
4 -
3 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 05/01/2022 10:30 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:15 04/30/2022 16:15 GMT | Serverense 0 |
1 -
2 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
2 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
5 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 04/23/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
1 -
3 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
5 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
3 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
0 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Serverense 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:45 04/17/2022 14:45 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
4 -
0 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Collerense 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
4 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
0 -
5 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
2 -
2 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/14/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
2 -
3 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:45 04/14/2022 11:45 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
2 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
7 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
2 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
2 -
1 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
2 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 04/08/2022 18:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 04/02/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
0 -
1 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
3 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
1 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 03/30/2022 19:00 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 03/30/2022 19:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 03/30/2022 17:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
1 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
2 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
1 -
2 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
1 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:30 03/25/2022 19:30 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
12 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:15 03/23/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:30 03/23/2022 14:30 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
0 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
4 -
0 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/19/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
2 -
2 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
3 -
3 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | Post. 16:30 03/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 | p - p | CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 13:30 03/16/2022 13:30 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
2 -
1 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:45 03/13/2022 14:45 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
5 -
3 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
5 -
0 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
5 -
1 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 03/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
4 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
0 -
1 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
0 -
5 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/05/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
1 -
4 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:15 03/05/2022 15:15 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:45 03/05/2022 11:45 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 03/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 03/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
3 -
2 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/01/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/01/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 03/01/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/01/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
2 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 03/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 03/01/2022 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
0 -
3 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
6 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:15 02/26/2022 15:15 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
0 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
3 -
0 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 02/26/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:45 02/23/2022 14:45 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Campos 0 |
0 -
3 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/16/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/16/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
0 -
2 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
3 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
4 -
2 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
0 -
4 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 02/12/2022 16:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
0 -
3 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 02/09/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:15 02/09/2022 15:15 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/09/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
1 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
1 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
1 -
5 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:15 02/02/2022 19:15 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
1 -
1 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
3 -
0 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Murense 0 |
2 -
2 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 02/02/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
1 -
4 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 02/02/2022 17:30 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
1 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:30 02/02/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
4 -
0 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
4 -
0 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
0 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:45 01/29/2022 16:45 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/29/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
3 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
3 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
0 -
2 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 01/28/2022 18:30 GMT | Serverense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | CF Soller 0 |
0 -
3 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Campos 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:00 01/22/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
4 -
0 |
SD Portmany 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Llosetense 0 |
3 -
0 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
1 -
2 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
0 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
0 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Serverense 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mallorca II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Son Veri 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Murense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
0 -
1 |
Platges de Calvia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
3 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | SD Portmany 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:45 01/15/2022 16:45 GMT | Collerense 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/15/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
2 -
0 |
CF San Rafael 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 19:00 01/12/2022 19:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Binissalem 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:30 01/12/2022 18:30 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Santanyi 0 |
2 -
2 |
Serverense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:00 01/09/2022 15:00 GMT | PE Sant Jordi 0 |
2 -
1 |
CE Felanitx 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 12:30 01/09/2022 12:30 GMT | CF San Rafael 0 |
0 -
5 |
CE Mercadal 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:30 01/09/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Binissalem 0 |
0 -
2 |
CE Constancia 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Rotlet Molinar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Mallorca II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Collerense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Poblense 0 |
3 -
0 |
Inter Ibiza CD 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Platges de Calvia 0 |
6 -
0 |
UD Son Veri 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 18:00 01/06/2022 18:00 GMT | Collerense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Santanyi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 17:00 01/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Campos 0 |
1 -
4 |
UD Poblense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 15:30 01/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Club Esportiu Manacor 0 |
3 -
0 |
PE Sant Jordi 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 14:30 01/06/2022 14:30 GMT | CE Mercadal 0 |
2 -
2 |
Rotlet Molinar 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CE Felanitx 0 |
0 -
1 |
CF Soller 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 10:30 01/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CE Constancia 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Llosetense 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 11 | FT 16:30 01/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Collerense 0 |
3 -
1 |
Serverense 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.