Menu
x
Slovakia - 3. liga East
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 3
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 3 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 5 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Rudňany 0 1 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 - 7
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 0
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 16:00 06/15/2022 16:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 2 - 0
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 2
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 5 - 2
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 1 - 3
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 3 - 1
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 0 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 3 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 06/11/2022 14:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 - 4
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/08/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 5 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 5 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 7 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 2 - 4
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 06/05/2022 08:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 3 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 3 - 0
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Rudňany 0 1 - 5
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 5 - 0
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 4 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 5
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 0 - 3
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 1 - 3
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 8 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 1 - 1
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 3 - 3
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 1 - 0
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 1
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 05/22/2022 08:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 1 - 2
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 1 - 0
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 4 - 0
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Rudňany 0 1 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 2 - 4
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 6 - 3
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 1 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 3 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 2
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 2
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 2 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 1 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 2 - 2
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 1 - 1
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 3 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 2
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 05/08/2022 08:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 3 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 4 - 1
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Rudňany 0 2 - 3
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 4 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 0 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 2 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 3 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 3 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 0 - 4
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 0 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 4 - 2
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 5 - 0
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 3 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 2 - 2
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 2 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Raslavice 0 0 - 4
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 1 - 1
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Rudňany 0 0 - 5
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 3 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 1 - 0
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 5 - 0
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 1 - 0
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 4 - 1
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 5 - 2
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 04/17/2022 08:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 1 - 4
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 6 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 1 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/13/2022 13:30 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 0 - 3
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 0 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 2
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 2 - 1
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 2
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 0 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 1 - 1
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Rudňany 0 0 - 6
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 3 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 5 - 1
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 4 - 0
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 1 - 2
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 04/03/2022 08:30 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT Vranov MFK 0 0 - 2
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT Tatran Presov 0 1 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 1 - 0
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 4 - 0
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 1
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT MFK Snina 0 2 - 1
Poprad FK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Raslavice 0 1 - 3
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 4
Spisska Nova Ves 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0 0 - 0
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Rudňany 0 0 - 4
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 - 1
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT TJ Mlados Kalsa 0 2 - 1
Slovan Giraltovce 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 9 - 0
Spisske Podhradie 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 08:30 03/20/2022 08:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 2 - 0
Pokrok Krompachy 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 1 - 1
FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 5 - 1
FK Svidník 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Spisska Nova Ves 0 0 - 0
MFK Snina 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Poprad FK 0 2 - 0
Rudňany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT SK Lipany 0 4 - 0
Raslavice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Sobrance Sobranecko 0 3 - 4
Slavia TU Kosice 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Svidník 0 0 - 1
SK Lipany 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT MFK Snina 0 3 - 0
Tesla Stropkov 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 5 - 3
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO 3LE 3. liga East FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Pokrok Krompachy 0