Menu
x
Slovakia - 2. Liga
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Dubnica 0 0 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 1 - 3
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 1
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 0 - 2
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Kosice 0 2 - 2
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Petrzalka 0 6 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 1 - 2
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Zilina B 0 1 - 1
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 4 - 0
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 3 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Komarno 0 6 - 0
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Kosice 0 2 - 1
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 1
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 7 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/08/2022 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 3 - 1
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 2 - 0
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Humenne 0 4 - 2
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Komarno 0 4 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 0 - 3
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 4 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Zilina B 0 3 - 5
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 05/01/2022 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 0
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 4 - 0
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 2
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 3 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 0 - 6
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/29/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/29/2022 15:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 8 - 0
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/29/2022 14:30 GMT Puchov 0 0 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/24/2022 08:30 GMT Zilina B 0 0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/24/2022 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 3 - 8
Kosice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Dubnica 0 3 - 1
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Komarno 0 0 - 2
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Puchov 0 2 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 2 - 3
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 0 - 4
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/23/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 3
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 3 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 1 - 1
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/17/2022 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 3
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 1 - 0
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Namestovo 0 2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Humenne 0 2 - 1
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Kosice 0 0 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 2 - 3
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Namestovo 0 2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT Zilina B 0 3 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 0 - 2
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Dubnica 0 2 - 0
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Komarno 0 0 - 4
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 2 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/05/2022 14:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 1 - 1
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 0 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 1 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 1
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 04/02/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 1
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 0 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 04/01/2022 15:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 4 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 1 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Dubnica 0 0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Komarno 0 2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 1 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Puchov 0 1 - 2
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Zilina B 0 1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 03/25/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 6 - 2
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 03/22/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 2 - 2
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/22/2022 13:00 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 1
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 03/20/2022 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 3 - 0
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/20/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 1 - 0
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Humenne 0 1 - 0
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 1 - 1
Dubnica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 4 - 1
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 03/18/2022 14:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 3 - 1
Kosice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2022 13:00 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 0
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT Komarno 0 0 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/13/2022 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Dubnica 0 1 - 0
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Slavoj Trebisov 0 2 - 2
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Puchov 0 1 - 0
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 03/11/2022 14:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 3 - 1
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT Humenne 0 0 - 3
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 0 - 1
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/06/2022 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 2 - 2
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 03/06/2022 08:30 GMT Zilina B 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 0 - 2
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 2 - 0
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 10:30 03/05/2022 10:30 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 3 - 1
Kosice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 02/27/2022 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 1 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 02/27/2022 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 0 - 1
Zilina B 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 2 - 0
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Dubnica 0 0 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Komarno 0 0 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 02/25/2022 16:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 2 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 16:00 02/25/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 4 - 0
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2022 12:00 GMT Puchov 0 4 - 3
Slovan Bratislava II 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 4 - 1
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2021 11:00 GMT Humenne 0 0 - 3
Kosice 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 11/24/2021 14:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 4 - 2
Namestovo 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 3 - 0
Humenne 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 0 - 0
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 09:00 11/14/2021 09:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 1 - 1
Podbrezova 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/14/2021 08:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava II 0 3 - 1
STK Samorin 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Dubnica 0 1 - 2
Petrzalka 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Zilina B 0 1 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Namestovo 0 1 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Partizan Bardejov 0 2 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/07/2021 08:30 GMT STK Samorin 0 3 - 0
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 08:30 11/07/2021 08:30 GMT Petrzalka 0 0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT MFK Skalica 0 2 - 0
Rohoznik 0
x SLO 2L 2. Liga FT 11:00 11/06