Menu
x
Poland - 1. Division
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT GKS Katowice 0 2 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 0 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 0 - 3
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 2 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2022 10:40 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/16/2022 16:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 3 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/15/2022 16:00 GMT LKS Lodz 1 0 - 4
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/15/2022 13:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/15/2022 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/14/2022 18:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 3 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/14/2022 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 2
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/13/2022 18:30 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 1
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 1 1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/09/2022 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 3 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/08/2022 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 3
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/08/2022 13:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 0 - 2
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/08/2022 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 0 - 2
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/07/2022 18:30 GMT GKS Katowice 0 3 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 1 - 4
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/07/2022 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 1 3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 05/06/2022 18:30 GMT Odra Opole 0 3 - 1
Korona Kielce 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/06/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/03/2022 16:00 GMT LKS Lodz 0 0 - 1
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/02/2022 18:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/02/2022 10:40 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 1 - 1
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 4 - 1
Arka Gdynia 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 3
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/01/2022 10:40 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Korona Kielce 0 2 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/30/2022 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/28/2022 18:30 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/28/2022 16:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/28/2022 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/27/2022 18:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 0 1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 3 - 0
Skra Czestochowa 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/26/2022 18:30 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 1 - 2
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/26/2022 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 3 - 3
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/26/2022 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 1 - 2
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 2
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 2 - 2
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/24/2022 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 1
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/23/2022 18:30 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 3 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 0 - 2
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/23/2022 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 2
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/22/2022 18:30 GMT LKS Lodz 0 0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/22/2022 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/19/2022 18:30 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 1
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/19/2022 16:00 GMT Odra Opole 1 1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/16/2022 18:30 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 1 2 - 2
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/16/2022 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/14/2022 18:30 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 3 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/11/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 1 - 3
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 4 - 2
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 2 - 2
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/10/2022 10:40 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 2 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/09/2022 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/08/2022 18:30 GMT LKS Lodz 0 3 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/07/2022 18:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 0 - 2
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/07/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 2 - 2
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/06/2022 18:30 GMT GKS Katowice 0 0 - 2
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 1
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 1 1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/05/2022 18:30 GMT Korona Kielce 0 2 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/05/2022 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/05/2022 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 3 - 2
Skra Czestochowa 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/03/2022 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/02/2022 18:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 1 - 2
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 1 1 - 2
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/02/2022 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 04/01/2022 18:30 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 1 - 1
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 2
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/25/2022 18:30 GMT LKS Lodz 0 0 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Podbeskidzie 0 0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 4
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/20/2022 10:40 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 2
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/19/2022 18:30 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 2
GKS Katowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/19/2022 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/18/2022 18:30 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 0 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/18/2022 16:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/14/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Katowice 0 0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Gornik Polkowice 1 0 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 4 - 2
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/13/2022 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 2 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/12/2022 18:30 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 0 - 2
Miedz Legnica 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT LKS Lodz 0 0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/12/2022 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/11/2022 18:30 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/11/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/09/2022 16:00 GMT LKS Lodz 0 2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/07/2022 16:00 GMT Skra Czestochowa 0 1 - 1
Podbeskidzie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/06/2022 13:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 0
Gornik Polkowice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/06/2022 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/05/2022 18:30 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 3
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/05/2022 10:40 GMT LKS Lodz 0 0 - 0
Korona Kielce 1
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 03/04/2022 18:30 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0