Menu
x
Moldova - Divizia A
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 4 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 3 - 0
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 3 - 1
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 2 - 5
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 0 - 2
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 05/12/2022 22:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 -
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/10/2022 14:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 0 - 0
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 1 - 1
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 2 - 3
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 3 - 1
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 05/06/2022 22:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 -
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 2 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 0 - 3
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 1 - 4
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 1 - 1
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 04/29/2022 22:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 -
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/29/2022 13:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 0 - 3
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/29/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 1 - 0
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/29/2022 13:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 5 - 1
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/26/2022 13:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 1 - 2
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 6 - 1
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 0 - 4
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 3 - 1
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 04/22/2022 22:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 -
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/22/2022 13:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 6 - 0
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 1 - 2
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 0 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 2 - 0
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 04/15/2022 22:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 -
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/15/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 4 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/15/2022 13:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 0 - 2
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 1 - 1
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 2 - 1
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 04/08/2022 22:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 -
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/08/2022 13:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 1 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/08/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 2 - 1
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 2 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 -
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 1 - 1
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 3 - 2
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 04/01/2022 22:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 -
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 4 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 1 - 0
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 1 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 2 - 4
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A Canc. 22:00 03/18/2022 22:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 -
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 03/18/2022 12:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 2 - 0
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 03/18/2022 12:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 0 - 3
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 1 - 2
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 03/05/2022 11:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 2 - 1
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/20/2021 10:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 0 - 5
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/20/2021 10:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 3
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/20/2021 10:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 0 - 0
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/20/2021 10:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 3 - 1
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/19/2021 10:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 2 - 4
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/19/2021 10:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 3 - 0
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A AAW 10:00 11/06/2021 10:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 3 - 0
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/06/2021 10:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 0 - 1
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/05/2021 10:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 3 - 2
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/05/2021 10:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 4 - 1
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 10:00 11/05/2021 10:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 1 - 0
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A AAW 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 3
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 3 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 2 - 2
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 1 - 1
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 10/29/2021 11:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 1 - 3
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 11:00 10/29/2021 11:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 2 - 1
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 1 - 0
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 1
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 0 - 3
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 2 - 1
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/22/2021 12:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 0 - 3
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/22/2021 12:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 0 - 2
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 4 - 0
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 0 - 1
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/15/2021 12:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 5 - 0
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/15/2021 12:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 0 - 1
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/15/2021 12:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 1 - 0
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/15/2021 12:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 2 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 0 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 2 - 2
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 1 - 1
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/01/2021 12:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 3
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/01/2021 12:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 4 - 2
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 12:00 10/01/2021 12:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 2 - 1
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 0 - 0
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 0 - 2
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/24/2021 13:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 0 - 3
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/24/2021 13:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 2 - 0
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/24/2021 13:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 3 - 3
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/24/2021 13:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 5 - 0
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 1 - 0
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 1
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 3 - 2
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 2 - 1
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 2 - 0
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 13:00 09/17/2021 13:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 1 - 0
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 1 - 1
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 3 - 1
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 3 - 2
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 1 - 3
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/10/2021 14:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 0 - 1
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 09/10/2021 14:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 3 - 2
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 2
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 2 - 5
FC Sheriff II 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/28/2021 14:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 1 - 3
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/27/2021 14:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 2 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/27/2021 14:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 5 - 1
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 14:00 08/27/2021 14:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 1 - 2
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/21/2021 15:00 GMT Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 0 - 3
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/21/2021 15:00 GMT FCM Ungheni 0 3 - 3
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/21/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Trestieni 0 1 - 2
FC Olimp Comrat 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/20/2021 15:00 GMT FC Victoria Bardar 0 2 - 2
CSCA Buiucani 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/20/2021 15:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 2 - 0
Real Succes Lilcora 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/20/2021 15:00 GMT FC Sucleia 0 3 - 0
FC Speranta Drochia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/14/2021 15:00 GMT CF Sparta Selemet 0 5 - 1
Sporting Trestieni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/14/2021 15:00 GMT FC Sheriff II 0 4 - 0
FCM Ungheni 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/14/2021 15:00 GMT FC Speranta Drochia 0 0 - 2
FC Victoria Bardar 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/14/2021 15:00 GMT Real Succes Lilcora 0 0 - 0
FC Sucleia 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/13/2021 15:00 GMT CSCA Buiucani 0 3 - 1
Iskra Stal Ribnita 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/13/2021 15:00 GMT FC Olimp Comrat 0 2 - 2
FC Cahul 2005 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/07/2021 15:00 GMT FC Cahul 2005 0 0 - 2
CF Sparta Selemet 0
x MOL DA Divizia A FT 15:00 08/07/2021 15:00 GMT </