Menu
x
Luxembourg - National Division
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 vs Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 vs Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 vs F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 vs US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 vs Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 vs Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 vs Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 vs Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 2
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 7 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 1 - 0
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 3 - 1
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 6 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 1 - 3
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 0
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 0 - 2
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 1 1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 4 - 0
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 1 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 0
Racing Union 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 0 - 6
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 05/06/2022 18:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 1
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Petange 1 1 - 2
Differdange 03 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 0
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 0
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 2 - 3
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 5 - 1
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 1 - 2
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 2 - 1
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 4 - 0
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 1
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 3 - 1
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 1 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 3 - 2
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 2 - 1
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT US Hostert 0 0 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Racing Union 0 1 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 2 - 3
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 0 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 2 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 2
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 1 - 0
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 5
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 0
FC Rodange 91 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 1 4 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 3
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 1 1 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 5 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 1 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 0 - 7
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 1 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 1
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 0 - 0
Petange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 1
Wiltz 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 4
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 1 1 - 1
Hamm RM Benfica FC 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 1 - 5
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 0 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT Petange 0 3 - 0
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 8 - 0
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 3 - 3
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 0 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 0 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 1 - 0
Petange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 1 1 - 4
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 2 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 0 - 2
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 0
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 0 - 0
UNA Strassen 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 0 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 0 - 4
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 03/04/2022 18:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 4 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 3 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 1 0 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 4 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 0 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 4 - 3
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 3 - 2
Petange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/27/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 1 2 - 2
Victoria Rosport 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 1
Racing Union 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 2 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 1 - 3
F91 Dudelange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 1 0 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 2
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Petange 0 3 - 1
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 1 - 3
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT Petange 1 0 - 3
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 4
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 2 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 2 - 4
Racing Union 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 2 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Wiltz 0 0 - 0
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 0 - 4
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 3
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 4 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 2 - 3
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Racing Union 0 2 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT US Hostert 0 1 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 1 - 0
Wiltz 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 1 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 2
Progres Niedercorn 0