Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group C
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 06/02/2022 14:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 -
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/26/2022 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 05/19/2022 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 0 - 0
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 1
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 0 - 3
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 7
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 2 - 2
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 5 - 0
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/13/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 0 - 0
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 7 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 0 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 1 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 1
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 1 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 1 - 5
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 05/09/2022 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 5 - 0
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 1 - 1
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 1 - 2
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 2
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT El Magd 0 0 - 0
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 0 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 13:00 03/31/2022 13:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 0 - 1
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 0 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT El Hamam 0 0 - 0
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT El Olympi 0 2 - 0
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/24/2022 12:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 0
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C Post. 12:00 03/24/2022 12:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 p - p Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C Post. 12:00 03/24/2022 12:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 p - p Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C Post. 12:00 03/24/2022 12:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 p - p El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C Post. 12:00 03/24/2022 12:00 GMT Pioneers 0 p - p El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C Post. 12:00 03/23/2022 12:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 p - p Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 1
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 2 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/18/2022 12:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 3 - 0
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/17/2022 12:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 1
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/17/2022 12:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/17/2022 12:00 GMT El Magd 0 1 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/17/2022 12:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 3
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/15/2022 12:00 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT Pioneers 0 2 - 2
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 0 - 1
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 2 - 1
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 3 - 1
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/10/2022 12:00 GMT El Olympi 0 4 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/04/2022 12:00 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 1
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/04/2022 12:00 GMT Pioneers 0 0 - 0
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 1 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 3 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT El Magd 0 2 - 1
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 5
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 1 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 03/03/2022 12:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 1
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/28/2022 12:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 3 - 1
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 3 - 1
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 0 - 2
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 3 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT El Olympi 0 1 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT El Mansura 0 1 - 0
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/24/2022 12:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 1 - 0
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 5
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 2 - 1
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT Dekernes 0 0 - 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT El Zarqa 0 1 - 2
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT El Magd 0 1 - 0
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT Pioneers 0 0 - 1
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 0 - 0
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:00 02/17/2022 12:00 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 1 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 1
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 1 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 3 - 0
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT El Hamam 0 3 - 2
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 0 - 0
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT El Mansura 0 4 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT El Olympi 0 3 - 1
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/10/2022 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 2 - 0
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 3 - 1
El Zarqa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 0 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT Pioneers 0 1 - 1
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT El Zarqa 0 2 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT El Olympi 0 2 - 1
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT El Magd 0 0 - 0
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 0 - 6
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 02/03/2022 11:30 GMT Sed Elmahla 0 1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 1
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 0 - 0
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 0 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 0
Sed Elmahla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 0 - 0
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C AAW 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 3 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 11:30 01/17/2022 11:30 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0