Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 -
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 -
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 -
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 -
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Chomutov 0 -
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 -
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Kladno 0 -
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 -
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Aritma Praha 0 -
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 -
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 -
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 -
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Neratovice 0 -
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT SK Slany 0 -
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 -
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Steti 0 -
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Aritma Praha 0 -
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 -
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 -
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Chomutov 0 -
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 -
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Kladno 0 -
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 -
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 -
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/29/2022 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 -
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT SK Slany 0 -
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 -
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 -
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 -
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 -
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/28/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 -
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 16:00 05/27/2022 16:00 GMT FK Louny 0 -
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 -
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 -
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 -
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 -
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 -
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 -
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 16:30 05/20/2022 16:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 -
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B 16:30 05/20/2022 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 -
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 2 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 0 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 0
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 0 - 2
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 0
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:30 05/14/2022 08:30 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 0 - 6
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/14/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 3 - 0
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 0 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 1 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 4 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 1
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 4 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/07/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 2 - 0
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 05/06/2022 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 2 - 2
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 1 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 0 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 0 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 3 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT SK Slany 0 4 - 2
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 0
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 1 - 3
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 1 - 4
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 1 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 5 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 5 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 0 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 2 - 0
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/23/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 4 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 04/22/2022 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 2
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/16/2022 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 1 - 0
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 5 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 0 - 1
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:30 04/15/2022 13:30 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 2 - 5
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 04/15/2022 12:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:30 04/15/2022 08:30 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 4
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/15/2022 08:15 GMT Cesky Brod 0 2 - 1
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/15/2022 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 1 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT SK Slany 0 3 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 11:30 04/09/2022 11:30 GMT Chomutov 0 4 - 0
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 2 - 2
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 5 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 1 - 1
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 0 - 3
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 2 - 1
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 0
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 2 - 0
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Banik Sous 0 1 - 0
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT MFK Dobris 0 0 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 4 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 0 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 0 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 0 - 2
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 1
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT SK Slany 0 2 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 2 - 2
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Neratovice 0 1 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 2 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 3 - 0
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/26/2022 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 16:30 03/25/2022 16:30 GMT Chomutov 0 0 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:00 03/20/2022 08:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 1
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 0 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 1 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 2 - 1
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 5 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT Kladno 0 3 - 1
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/19/2022 08:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 2 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Louny 0 2 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:00 03/13/2022 08:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 7 - 1
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT SK Slany 0 3 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 11:30 03/12/2022 11:30 GMT Chomutov 0 1 - 3
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 1 - 5
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Steti 0 0 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 08:15 03/12/2022 08:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 0
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga