Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT FC Vratimov 0 -
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 -
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Slovacko B 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 -
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 06/19/2022 15:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 -
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Slovacko B 0 -
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 -
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 -
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 -
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 -
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 -
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Blansko 0 -
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 -
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 -
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 -
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 -
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 -
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 -
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 -
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 -
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 -
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 -
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Slovacko B 0 -
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 -
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 -
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Blansko 0 -
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Hlucin 0 -
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT SK Unicov 0 -
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 -
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 -
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:30 05/25/2022 15:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 -
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:30 05/22/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 -
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Blansko 0 -
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 -
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 -
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 14:30 05/21/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 -
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 05/21/2022 08:15 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 -
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 -
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 3 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 1 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 1
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 3 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 05/14/2022 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 4 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Hlucin 0 7 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 05/13/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 5 - 1
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 05/08/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 5 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Blansko 0 0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 3 - 1
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 7
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 05/06/2022 14:30 GMT FC Vratimov 0 2 - 3
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Znojmo 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 2 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 2 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 3 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 04/30/2022 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 2 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/30/2022 08:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 3 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 04/29/2022 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 3 - 3
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/28/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 0 - 6
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 04/24/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 0 - 1
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 4 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 0 - 3
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 2
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 0 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/22/2022 15:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 3 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 0 - 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 2 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 2 - 0
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/16/2022 08:15 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 2 - 2
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 04/15/2022 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 0 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 09:00 04/15/2022 09:00 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 1 - 2
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/15/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 5 - 0
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 04/10/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 1 - 4
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 2
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 0 - 3
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 1 - 1
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 1 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 3 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 0 - 3
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:30 04/09/2022 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 08:15 04/09/2022 08:15 GMT FC Vratimov 0 -
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT FC Vratimov 0 4 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 6 - 0
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 0 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 0 - 1
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Canc. 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 -
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 0 - 2
FC Vratimov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 04/02/2022 08:15 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/01/2022 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 04/01/2022 15:00 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 2 - 1
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:30 03/27/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 p - p Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 4
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15