Menu
x
Cyprus - 2. Division
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 0 - 3
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 0 - 6
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 5 - 1
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 2 - 3
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 2 - 3
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 2 - 1
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 3 - 2
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Nea Salamis 0 3 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 2 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 5 - 1
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 2 - 3
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 0 - 4
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 0 - 2
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Karmiotissa 0 4 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 1 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 6 - 2
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 2 - 2
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 0 - 2
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 2 - 2
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 3 - 2
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 1 - 4
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 4 - 0
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 0 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 1 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 4 - 0
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 2 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 2 - 2
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 1 - 0
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Nea Salamis 0 2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/17/2022 13:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 2 - 1
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/13/2022 13:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 0 - 3
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 1 - 1
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 1 - 0
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 1 - 0
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 2 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 3 - 2
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 1 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 3 - 3
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 0 - 1
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 2 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 0 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 1
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 1 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Nea Salamis 0 4 - 1
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/16/2022 12:30 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 0
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 0 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 2 - 0
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 4 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 2 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 2 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/11/2022 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 2 - 0
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 2 - 2
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 0 - 4
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 1 - 3
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 3 - 2
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Nea Salamis 0 0 - 2
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 1 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/04/2022 14:00 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 2 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 1 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 0 - 0
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 3 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 2 - 3
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 0 - 2
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 3 - 2
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 2 - 1
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/19/2022 13:00 GMT Nea Salamis 0 2 - 0
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 4
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 0 - 1
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 0 - 2
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 1 - 0
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 2 - 0
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 02/12/2022 13:00 GMT Nea Salamis 0 3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 1 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 2 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 1 - 1
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT Karmiotissa 0 1 - 0
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 1
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 02/11/2022 15:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 2 - 0
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 0 - 2
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 0 - 0
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 0 - 1
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 1 - 2
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 2 - 1
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 2 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/05/2022 11:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 1 - 1
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 02/04/2022 16:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/02/2022 11:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 3 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 02/02/2022 11:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 2 - 0
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 0 - 3
Omonia 29 Maiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 0 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 5
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 0 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Ermis Aradippou 0 3 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/29/2022 11:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 3 - 2
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 01/28/2022 14:00 GMT Nea Salamis 0 3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/26/2022 11:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 2 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/26/2022 11:30 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 2 - 0
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/26/2022 11:30 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 1 - 1
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 0 - 1
Olympias Lympion 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT Omonia 29 Maiou 0 1 - 1
Karmiotissa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 1 - 2
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 1 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 2 - 0
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 1 - 0
Nea Salamis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/22/2022 11:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 01/21/2022 16:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/19/2022 11:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/16/2022 11:30 GMT Olympias Lympion 0 0 - 1
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/15/2022 11:30 GMT Karmiotissa 0 3 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/15/2022 11:30 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 3 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 01/15/2022 11:30 GMT Nea Salamis 0 3 - 2
Anagennisi Derynia 0