Menu
x
Belarus - 2. Division Grodno Region
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:30 09/26/2021 14:30 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 4 - 0
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 09/26/2021 13:00 GMT Slonim City 0 6 - 1
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 09/26/2021 11:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 3 - 1
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 3 - 3
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 0 - 11
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 09/25/2021 09:00 GMT Lida II 0 5 - 3
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 09/19/2021 13:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 3 - 6
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 09/19/2021 13:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 0 - 2
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 09/19/2021 12:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 0 - 6
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 2 - 4
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 3 - 2
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 09/18/2021 10:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 3 - 3
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/15/2021 14:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 0 - 0
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/12/2021 14:00 GMT Slonim City 0 8 - 3
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/12/2021 14:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 0 - 1
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 09/12/2021 11:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 3 - 0
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 5 - 1
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Svislach 0 3 - 2
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region AAW 10:00 09/11/2021 10:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 3 - 0
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 2 - 2
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 2 - 7
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 2 - 2
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 1 - 2
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/07/2021 14:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 11 - 0
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 09/05/2021 12:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 1 - 1
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 09/05/2021 10:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 1 - 2
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 09/05/2021 10:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 2 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Svislach 0 0 - 12
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 09/04/2021 09:00 GMT Lida II 0 3 - 1
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 09/04/2021 09:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 3 - 4
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 17:45 08/29/2021 17:45 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 4 - 2
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/29/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 1 - 6
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 08/29/2021 10:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 8 - 0
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 08/28/2021 13:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 0 - 2
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 08/28/2021 11:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 1 - 6
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 08/28/2021 09:00 GMT Slonim City 0 4 - 1
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Lida II 0 0 - 3
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 2 - 2
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 1 - 0
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 08/24/2021 16:00 GMT Svislach 0 1 - 4
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:30 08/24/2021 15:30 GMT Neman Mosty 0 5 - 0
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 1 - 13
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/22/2021 15:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 0 - 1
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 08/22/2021 13:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 2 - 4
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 08/22/2021 10:00 GMT Slonim City 0 7 - 4
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/21/2021 15:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 0 - 3
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/21/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 5 - 2
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 2 - 0
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/15/2021 15:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 3 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 08/15/2021 11:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 3 - 0
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 08/15/2021 10:00 GMT Lida II 0 3 - 2
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/14/2021 15:00 GMT Svislach 0 2 - 5
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 08/14/2021 13:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 1 - 1
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 08/14/2021 12:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 4 - 0
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 3 - 0
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 08/11/2021 16:00 GMT Slonim City 0 4 - 3
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 0 - 3
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 08/11/2021 14:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 1 - 2
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 08/10/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 2 - 4
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 08/10/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 0 - 1
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 08/08/2021 14:00 GMT Svislach 0 1 - 0
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 08/08/2021 13:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 4 - 2
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 08/08/2021 09:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 2 - 3
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 08/07/2021 14:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 0 - 1
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 11:00 08/07/2021 11:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 13 - 1
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 08/07/2021 09:00 GMT Lida II 0 1 - 4
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 08/01/2021 16:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 1 - 2
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 08/01/2021 14:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 1 - 0
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 08/01/2021 10:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 3 - 3
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/31/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 9 - 0
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/31/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 5 - 1
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/31/2021 15:00 GMT Slonim City 0 2 - 2
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/28/2021 16:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 5 - 2
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/28/2021 16:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 0 - 1
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/28/2021 16:00 GMT Svislach 0 1 - 3
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/28/2021 15:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 0 - 0
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/28/2021 15:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 3 - 0
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/27/2021 15:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 1 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/25/2021 14:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 1 - 6
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 07/25/2021 09:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 2 - 0
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/24/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 1 - 0
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/24/2021 14:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 1 - 0
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 07/24/2021 12:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 3 - 0
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 10:00 07/24/2021 10:00 GMT Svislach 0 1 - 1
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/18/2021 16:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 8 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/18/2021 14:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 1 - 1
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 07/18/2021 13:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 1 - 0
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/17/2021 16:00 GMT Slonim City 0 7 - 0
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/17/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 1 - 1
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 07/17/2021 09:00 GMT Lida II 0 3 - 0
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/11/2021 15:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 3 - 2
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/11/2021 14:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 0 - 2
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 07/11/2021 13:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 3 - 1
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 07/10/2021 12:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 11 - 0
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 07/10/2021 09:00 GMT Lida II 0 1 - 1
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 09:00 07/10/2021 09:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 0 - 2
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/07/2021 16:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 3 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/07/2021 16:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 3 - 1
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/07/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 5 - 1
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/07/2021 15:00 GMT Lida II 0 1 - 4
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/07/2021 15:00 GMT Slonim City 0 3 - 3
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 07/06/2021 16:00 GMT Svislach 0 1 - 1
Smena Vawkavysk 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 07/04/2021 15:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 4 - 2
Chayka Zelva 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/04/2021 14:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 2 - 5
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 10 - 0
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 1 - 2
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 07/03/2021 14:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 0 - 3
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 07/03/2021 12:00 GMT Smena Vawkavysk 0 6 - 0
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 06/27/2021 16:00 GMT Chayka Zelva 0 0 - 2
Slonim City 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 06/27/2021 15:00 GMT Shchuchyn 0 3 - 0
Oshmyany 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 06/27/2021 13:00 GMT Svislach 0 3 - 2
FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 06/26/2021 16:00 GMT Tsementnik 0 0 - 0
ZhKKh Grodno 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Neman Mosty 0 0 - 5
Ostrovets FC 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 06/26/2021 12:00 GMT Lida II 0 1 - 1
Grodnensky 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 16:00 06/20/2021 16:00 GMT ZhKKh Grodno 0 2 - 2
Shchuchyn 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 13:00 06/20/2021 13:00 GMT Oshmyany 0 3 - 1
Lida II 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 06/20/2021 12:00 GMT Slonim City 0 3 - 1
Tsementnik 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT FK Granit Agro Dyatlovo 0 0 - 1
Neman Mosty 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Grodnensky 0 1 - 2
Svislach 0
x BEL 2DGR 2. Division Grodno Region FT 12:00 06/19/2021 12:00 GMT Ostrovets FC 0 12 - 1
Smena Vawkavysk 0